Risultati storici lega musica

MUSICA
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1
Giornata 37

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Beatles (79.0)Ivan Graziani (81.5)4-4
Nek (73.5)Bob Dylan (80.0)3-4
883 (79.5)Gianna Nannini (79.5)4-4
Eagles (68.0)Metallica (71.0)2-2
LUCIO DALLA (80.5)VASCO ROSSI (74.5)4-3
Sting (76.5)Ligabue (72.5)3-3
MATIA BAZAR (68.5)Aerosmith (82.5)2-4
Faber De Andre (78.0)RobbieWilliams (77.5)4-3
Ramones 46 (79.5)Articolo 31 (79.5)4-4
Carlos Santana (80.5)Pino Daniele (80.5)4-4

Aerosmith (3)
samubale11

maglietta

 

Ivan Graziani (13)
pinguinoman1

maglietta

 

Pino Daniele (15)
angeloultras

maglietta

 

LUCIO DALLA (5)
shiny82

maglietta

 

Carlos Santana (2)
uber78

maglietta

 

Bob Dylan (8)
seby68

maglietta

 

Gianna Nannini (18)
tentacolino

maglietta

 

Ramones 46 (4)
maurovac1

maglietta

 

Articolo 31 (7)
zuni87

maglietta

 

883 (10)
emax73

maglietta

 

Beatles (6)
zemaniac

maglietta

 

Faber De Andre (19)
wanageeska

maglietta

 

RobbieWilliams (12)
picpac10

maglietta

 

Sting (20)
carlitos79

maglietta

 

VASCO ROSSI (17)
banfi11981

maglietta

 

Nek (9)
poker75

maglietta

 

Ligabue (1)
sb73

maglietta

 

Metallica (14)
fede0874

maglietta

 

MATIA BAZAR (16)
sampaolo

maglietta

 

Eagles (11)
mrenrich66

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Ligabue732278130104
2Carlos Santana70217912696
3Aerosmith58161011123106
4Ramones 465815139113102
5LUCIO DALLA57151210100101
6Beatles5515101210297
7Articolo 3154141211109100
8Bob Dylan541591310499
9Nek52141013103103
1088352141013106100
11Eagles51149149394
12RobbieWilliams4814617100110
13Ivan Graziani481212138291
14Metallica4711141294104
15Pino Daniele43101314101102
16MATIA BAZAR43111016100107
17VASCO ROSSI421191794105
18Gianna Nannini38911177688
19Faber De Andre34972181106
20Sting34972180102

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Ligabue2893.0
2 Carlos Santana2880.0
3 Aerosmith2842.5
4 Ramones 462766.0
5 Articolo 312748.5
6 Nek2726.5
7 Beatles2722.0
8 8832721.5
9 LUCIO DALLA2720.5
10 Pino Daniele2711.5
11 Bob Dylan2705.0
12 RobbieWilliams2703.5
13 MATIA BAZAR2691.5
14 Metallica2681.0
15 VASCO ROSSI2670.5
16 Eagles2659.0
17 Ivan Graziani2588.0
18 Faber De Andre2561.0
19 Gianna Nannini2554.0
20 Sting2553.0

Dettagli squadra: