Risultati storici lega fantastaclub

FANTASTACLUB
Stagione 2016/17
Girone 1
Giornata 18

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Siviglia (62.5)Villareal (70.0)1-2
Malaga (68.5)AtleticoMadrid (68.5)2-2
Real Sociedad (63.5)Celta Vigo (76.5)1-4
Barcellona (55.5)AthleticBilbao (71.5)0-3
Real Madrid (72.5)Valencia (78.5)3-4

Valencia (3)
gormito86

maglietta

 

Celta Vigo (1)
ilmichi

maglietta

 

Real Madrid (8)
carlitos79

maglietta

 

AthleticBilbao (6)
quottrifc

maglietta

 

Villareal (4)
gigiolo84

maglietta

 

AtleticoMadrid (2)
silvestro

maglietta

 

Malaga (5)
themask

maglietta

 

Real Sociedad (10)
carletto78

maglietta

 

Siviglia (9)
atleticop

maglietta

 

Barcellona (7)
lostigres

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Celta Vigo3812245241
2AtleticoMadrid319454644
3Valencia298555648
4Villareal257474044
5Malaga246665339
6AthleticBilbao247384946
7Barcellona236574851
8Real Madrid237293841
9Siviglia1853104557
10Real Sociedad1644103551

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Valencia1331.5
2 Celta Vigo1313.0
3 Malaga1309.5
4 AtleticoMadrid1290.5
5 AthleticBilbao1290.0
6 Barcellona1284.5
7 Siviglia1279.0
8 Villareal1255.5
9 Real Madrid1237.5
10 Real Sociedad1234.0

Dettagli squadra: