Risultati storici lega mastereuroleague

MASTEREUROLEAGUE
Stagione 2015/16
Girone 1
Giornata 36

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Pescara (77.0)Lazio (87.5)3-5
Milan (74.0)Inter (64.0)2-0
Hellas Verona (78.5)Frosinone (68.5)3-1
Perugia AC (64.5)Napoli (73.0)0-2
Sampdoria (76.5)Torino (69.0)3-1

Lazio (2)
rocky75

maglietta

 

Hellas Verona (3)
ilferro

maglietta

 

Pescara (6)
gigi27

maglietta

 

Sampdoria (4)
busaeato

maglietta

 

Napoli (8)
kecco1981

maglietta

 

Milan (1)
tacco1984

maglietta

 

Torino (5)
padrino

maglietta

 

Frosinone (10)
bena

maglietta

 

Inter (9)
enzino

maglietta

 

Perugia AC (7)
regnosuper

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Milan64204126239
2Lazio63196117157
3Hellas Verona57169116048
4Sampdoria55174156466
5Torino55174155548
6Pescara50155166161
7Perugia AC461210144956
8Napoli46144184351
9Inter42119164458
10Frosinone2987214368

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Lazio2567.0
2 Sampdoria2526.5
3 Milan2524.0
4 Pescara2523.0
5 Hellas Verona2492.0
6 Torino2492.0
7 Perugia AC2432.5
8 Napoli2421.0
9 Inter2420.0
10 Frosinone2410.5

Dettagli squadra: