Risultati storici lega fantastaclub

FANTASTACLUB
Stagione 2014/15
Girone 1
Giornata 18

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Barcellona (78.5)REAL SOCIEDAD (70.0)4-2
Celta Vigo (71.5)Real Madrid (67.0)2-2
Valencia (85.0)Siviglia (61.0)5-1
Atletic Bilbao (67.0)Levante (69.0)2-2
VILLAREAL (72.5)Atl Madrid (87.0)3-5

Atl Madrid (5)
cammisone

maglietta

 

Valencia (10)
denis77

maglietta

 

Barcellona (1)
lionheart75

maglietta

 

VILLAREAL (6)
dalicar

maglietta

 

Celta Vigo (9)
ceccapg83

maglietta

 

REAL SOCIEDAD (2)
mess

maglietta

 

Levante (3)
76maumar

maglietta

 

Real Madrid (8)
aprilia

maglietta

 

Atletic Bilbao (4)
alfonso10

maglietta

 

Siviglia (7)
nuty83

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Barcellona3711434829
2REAL SOCIEDAD319454135
3Levante307923528
4Atletic Bilbao297834037
5Atl Madrid277654136
6VILLAREAL215673439
7Siviglia183963640
8Real Madrid184682838
9Celta Vigo1644102432
10Valencia1334113750

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Barcellona1300.0
2 REAL SOCIEDAD1266.0
3 Atl Madrid1265.0
4 Atletic Bilbao1259.5
5 Levante1242.0
6 Siviglia1240.5
7 VILLAREAL1234.5
8 Valencia1234.0
9 Real Madrid1184.0
10 Celta Vigo1152.5

Dettagli squadra: