Risultati storici lega fantapozzilli

FANTAPOZZILLI
Stagione 2017/18
Giornata 36

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Black Dragons (85.0)Fc Longobarda (72.0)4-2
Contessa (74.5)Parsi Ringhio (74.5)2-2
Desperados (66.5)Gaucho Team (78.0)1-3
Furia Ceca (75.0)Galacticos (70.0)2-1
The Game (72.0)Red Devils (86.5)2-4

Red Devils (2)
devils81

maglietta

 

Black Dragons (1)
gianigno

maglietta

 

Gaucho Team (9)
ronaldinho84

maglietta

 

Parsi Ringhio (6)
parsiphalfc

maglietta

 

Furia Ceca (10)
chris81

maglietta

 

Contessa (5)
francesco84

maglietta

 

Fc Longobarda (4)
gabrielus

maglietta

 

The Game (3)
hbklaf

maglietta

 

Galacticos (7)
gianchi

maglietta

 

Desperados (8)
stefano23

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Black Dragons7423587347
2Red Devils6720796850
3The Game54159126857
4Fc Longobarda54166145859
5Contessa531411115251
6Parsi Ringhio521410126256
7Galacticos43127174750
8Desperados37910174460
9Gaucho Team3396213961
10Furia Ceca31613174464

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Black Dragons2683.0
2 Red Devils2637.0
3 The Game2634.5
4 Parsi Ringhio2616.5
5 Fc Longobarda2586.0
6 Contessa2570.0
7 Galacticos2514.5
8 Furia Ceca2508.5
9 Desperados2502.5
10 Gaucho Team2479.0

Dettagli squadra: