Risultati storici lega remaxseriea

REMAXSERIEA
Stagione 2018/19
Giornata 38

Aston Pirla (2)
pelandra

maglietta

 

FcSkiacciaNoci (1)
alfitiello

maglietta

 

Solo Ninja (4)
katanocs

maglietta

 

Real Coazzano (5)
franzella9

maglietta

 

Spartak Muska (8)
musca

maglietta

 

Miola Utd (6)
pinz59

maglietta

 

4 mori (3)
alexst

maglietta

 

Fantansia (7)
skap

maglietta

 

Olafini (9)
olafina89

maglietta

 

VERNATE FC (10)
cristian75

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1FcSkiacciaNoci7422867136
2Aston Pirla61171094232
34 mori60186124237
4Solo Ninja531411113735
5Real Coazzano501311123330
6Miola Utd431110153639
7Fantansia421012144045
8Spartak Muska411011152538
9Olafini35811171631
10VERNATE FC28416162544

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 FcSkiacciaNoci2835.5
2 Aston Pirla2664.5
3 4 mori2637.0
4 Miola Utd2606.0
5 Solo Ninja2587.0
6 Fantansia2575.5
7 Real Coazzano2558.0
8 VERNATE FC2526.0
9 Spartak Muska2457.5
10 Olafini2334.0

Dettagli squadra: