Risultati storici lega fantasilega

FANTASILEGA
Stagione 2009/10
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Fantabari5 (1)
antonio53

maglietta

 

Rebelde (10)
gianluca123

maglietta

 

Coffee Blend (3)
gianigno

maglietta

 

LA TAVERNETTA (5)
ruboninew

maglietta

 

Gold Team (4)
ceccapg83

maglietta

 

soldier spank (2)
franci1989

maglietta

 

primiani team (14)
alessiop

maglietta

 

Longobarda (8)
kyray79

maglietta

 

REAL PAZZINI (12)
pazzo29

maglietta

 

Forza Napoli (13)
giueluc

maglietta

 

ROSY (11)
rosy

maglietta

 

Los Capuanos (6)
marioeluca1

maglietta

 

ISCHIAISOLAVER (16)
juventusa

maglietta

 

Muppet (15)
marco

maglietta

 

ZEITGEIST NINO (9)
munchmadonna

maglietta

 

THE QUEEN (7)
lucia

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Fantabari553141154633
2soldier spank51131255140
3Coffee Blend50131165237
4Gold Team49131075342
5LA TAVERNETTA47121174641
6Los Capuanos4713894636
7THE QUEEN44128104238
8Longobarda41125135551
9ZEITGEIST NINO41101194338
10Rebelde39109115247
11ROSY3571494650
12REAL PAZZINI35811113948
13Forza Napoli31710133145
14primiani team3079144055
15Muppet2769153145
16ISCHIAISOLAVER20311162350

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Rebelde2786.5
2 Coffee Blend2785.5
3 Longobarda2781.0
4 LA TAVERNETTA2779.5
5 soldier spank2778.0
6 Gold Team2774.5
7 Fantabari52756.5
8 Los Capuanos2699.0
9 ROSY2691.0
10 REAL PAZZINI2689.0
11 primiani team2676.0
12 ZEITGEIST NINO2656.5
13 THE QUEEN2625.5
14 Forza Napoli2616.0
15 Muppet2531.5
16 ISCHIAISOLAVER2513.5

Dettagli squadra: