Risultati storici lega championsleague

CHAMPIONSLEAGUE
Stagione 2012/13
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

ELEPHANTS CT (1)
ucatanisi

maglietta

 

ALE 2007 (5)
ale2007

maglietta

 

ACIREALE 1946 (9)
lapaffia

maglietta

 

I CIPUDDUZZI (4)
sergio09

maglietta

 

MAGIC TEAM (3)
rocky75

maglietta

 

ATLETICO ADR (2)
paperino1

maglietta

 

PARSIFAL (7)
parsifal

maglietta

 

TURRISI (10)
turrisi

maglietta

 

SPECIAL ONE (6)
mel71

maglietta

 

ALL BLAKS (8)
fux

maglietta

 

MOGGIFUNSCLUB (12)
patomania

maglietta

 

IRONCHELSEA (11)
ironshow

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1ELEPHANTS CT60161254525
2ATLETICO ADR5917884426
3MAGIC TEAM53199114436
4I CIPUDDUZZI50131192724
5ALE 2007491610134540
6SPECIAL ONE46137132926
7PARSIFAL44128133029
8ALL BLAKS39116162844
9ACIREALE 194638814112531
10TURRISI371011182538
11IRONCHELSEA341013162935
12MOGGIFUNSCLUB2769181229

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 ELEPHANTS CT2670.5
2 ATLETICO ADR2621.5
3 MAGIC TEAM2604.5
4 ALE 20072597.5
5 PARSIFAL2561.5
6 ACIREALE 19462557.0
7 ALL BLAKS2532.5
8 I CIPUDDUZZI2531.5
9 SPECIAL ONE2487.0
10 TURRISI2466.0
11 IRONCHELSEA2442.0
12 MOGGIFUNSCLUB2366.0

Dettagli squadra: