Risultati storici lega vip16

VIP16
Stagione 2008/09
Girone 1
Giornata 27

Honved FC (3)
blacks

maglietta

 

Real Madrid (1)
gianigno

maglietta

 

FC Basel (2)
cisko

maglietta

 

AC Zenit San P (6)
punzettino

maglietta

 

MANCH CITY (8)
pazzo29

maglietta

 

AS Monaco (10)
gigino

maglietta

 

Celtic Glasgow (5)
maverik78

maglietta

 

Werder Brema (4)
stewe89

maglietta

 

Barcellona (9)
poetam

maglietta

 

BAYERN MONACO (7)
ruboninew

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Real Madrid3811526642
2FC Basel319455846
3Honved FC308645849
4Werder Brema267565251
5Celtic Glasgow267563848
6AC Zenit San P236575349
7BAYERN MONACO204864550
8MANCH CITY195494254
9Barcellona1752113759
10AS Monaco1644105859

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Real Madrid2197.0
2 FC Basel2128.0
3 Honved FC2115.0
4 Werder Brema2062.5
5 AS Monaco2054.0
6 AC Zenit San P2047.5
7 Barcellona2033.5
8 MANCH CITY2012.5
9 BAYERN MONACO2005.5
10 Celtic Glasgow1952.5

Dettagli squadra: