Risultati storici lega fantapozzilli

FANTAPOZZILLI
Stagione 2015/16
Giornata 36

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Gandalf (58.0)Red Devils (65.5)0-0
Furia Ceca (76.5)Parsi Ringhio (66.5)2-1
Galacticos (80.0)Fc Longobarda (62.5)3-0
Gaucho Team (75.0)Warriors (79.0)2-3
Contessa (74.5)The Game (74.5)2-2

Galacticos (5)
gianchi

maglietta

 

Warriors (7)
stefano23

maglietta

 

Furia Ceca (1)
chris81

maglietta

 

The Game (3)
hbklaf

maglietta

 

Gaucho Team (6)
ronaldinho84

maglietta

 

Contessa (2)
francesco84

maglietta

 

Parsi Ringhio (4)
pergolino

maglietta

 

Red Devils (8)
devils81

maglietta

 

Fc Longobarda (10)
gabrielus

maglietta

 

Gandalf (9)
gianigno

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Furia Ceca60179105036
2Contessa59178114736
3The Game561511105049
4Parsi Ringhio521410125144
5Galacticos52157144040
6Gaucho Team481115104849
7Warriors47138154348
8Red Devils44128164746
9Gandalf38108183446
10Fc Longobarda36812163147

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Parsi Ringhio2533.0
2 Gaucho Team2528.5
3 Furia Ceca2525.0
4 The Game2519.5
5 Red Devils2512.5
6 Contessa2501.0
7 Warriors2486.0
8 Galacticos2462.5
9 Gandalf2434.0
10 Fc Longobarda2398.5

Dettagli squadra: