Risultati storici lega proleague

PROLEAGUE
Stagione 2015/16
Serie A
Giornata 36

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Elephants CT (67.5)limbara (72.5)1-2
Parsifal (72.5)Mandinese (69.0)2-1
BORGOROSSO (99.5)NOVARA (70.0)6-1
Jamaica (80.5)Paci Team (71.5)3-1
Bolton City (61.0)Albo Atomico (86.0)0-4

BORGOROSSO (6)
emax73

maglietta

 

Albo Atomico (1)
albebo11

maglietta

 

Jamaica (3)
dongiuliano

maglietta

 

limbara (2)
alexst

maglietta

 

Paci Team (9)
picpac10

maglietta

 

Parsifal (10)
parsifal

maglietta

 

NOVARA (5)
skanner

maglietta

 

Mandinese (8)
andri81

maglietta

 

Elephants CT (7)
ucatanisi

maglietta

 

Bolton City (4)
beck77

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Albo Atomico7121876342
2limbara61171095550
3Jamaica54159125442
4Bolton City54159124847
5NOVARA511312115253
6BORGOROSSO421012144748
7Elephants CT421012143742
8Mandinese41118174762
9Paci Team38108183641
10Parsifal36812163042

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Albo Atomico2594.0
2 limbara2551.0
3 Jamaica2551.0
4 NOVARA2548.5
5 BORGOROSSO2505.5
6 Bolton City2504.5
7 Mandinese2492.5
8 Paci Team2450.5
9 Elephants CT2447.0
10 Parsifal2332.0

Dettagli squadra: