Risultati storici lega lakrikka

LAKRIKKA
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 37

Oswild United (8)
osvaldo5

maglietta

 

Fc Aqua21 (4)
castagno84

maglietta

 

2 Fisso FC (9)
2fisso

maglietta

 

F C Baudaffi (10)
baudaffi

maglietta

 

Dep De laLenta (5)
partyboys

maglietta

 

Sagace FC (6)
sagace

maglietta

 

YattaTeam FC (3)
tonzura

maglietta

 

ssLongobarda (2)
utopico

maglietta

 

El Condor FC (1)
morazzi

maglietta

 

Siffredi Boys (7)
joker79

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1El Condor FC64181085537
2ssLongobarda521313104537
3YattaTeam FC511312115244
4Fc Aqua21511312114344
5Dep De laLenta481212124644
6Sagace FC48139144049
7Siffredi Boys48139143739
8Oswild United43916114246
92 Fisso FC41118173550
10F C Baudaffi39109174449

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 YattaTeam FC2613.5
2 El Condor FC2600.5
3 ssLongobarda2557.5
4 Fc Aqua212549.5
5 F C Baudaffi2537.0
6 Oswild United2531.0
7 Dep De laLenta2529.0
8 Sagace FC2517.5
9 Siffredi Boys2496.5
10 2 Fisso FC2485.5

Dettagli squadra: