Risultati storici lega fantacalci07

FANTACALCI07
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Risultati degli scontri diretti

GRANDEJUVE73 (75.5)AC PICCHIA (74.5)2-2
ROBY ONE (64.0)ATL SALENTO (82.5)0-3
BABIL JUNIOR (80.0)BONDOOK (78.5)3-3
REDELCALCIO (65.5)CAIPIROSKA (69.0)0-1
FIORENZA FC (59.5)WLADYTEAM (60.0)0-0
LANCIANO (60.0)FC WEREWOLVES (71.0)0-1
PESCOPENNATARO (60.0)FC RIGUTINO (81.0)0-3
ALGHERO (74.0)I LEONI MTB (82.5)2-3
FC BAARIA TEAM (86.5)MANDRAKE TEAM (67.0)4-1
CAIPIRINHA (77.0)SALNTO (83.5)2-3

FC BAARIA TEAM (9)
luigiaston

maglietta

 

SALNTO (3)
oraz

maglietta

 

ATL SALENTO (14)
carletto78

maglietta

 

I LEONI MTB (15)
nuty83

maglietta

 

FC RIGUTINO (13)
maso78

maglietta

 

BABIL JUNIOR (11)
cobretti

maglietta

 

BONDOOK (4)
biglest

maglietta

 

CAIPIRINHA (17)
giacomo88

maglietta

 

GRANDEJUVE73 (10)
ungureanu

maglietta

 

AC PICCHIA (2)
markus81

maglietta

 

ALGHERO (16)
mupi

maglietta

 

FC WEREWOLVES (7)
traxdata

maglietta

 

CAIPIROSKA (19)
rudy71

maglietta

 

MANDRAKE TEAM (8)
thegame

maglietta

 

REDELCALCIO (5)
redelcalcio

maglietta

 

ROBY ONE (20)
alexuv

maglietta

 

PESCOPENNATARO (1)
roma1

maglietta

 

LANCIANO (18)
sofia1

maglietta

 

WLADYTEAM (6)
wlady78

maglietta

 

FIORENZA FC (12)
gigliato

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1PESCOPENNATARO70217108777
2AC PICCHIA65181199067
3SALNTO61187139879
4BONDOOK59141778179
5REDELCALCIO56168148170
6WLADYTEAM56168147372
7FC WEREWOLVES56168145768
8MANDRAKE TEAM54166168382
9FC BAARIA TEAM531411139180
10GRANDEJUVE73531411138688
11BABIL JUNIOR531411137370
12FIORENZA FC521410146976
13FC RIGUTINO501311148479
14ATL SALENTO50148167473
15I LEONI MTB491116116264
16ALGHERO48139166766
17CAIPIRINHA471114137269
18LANCIANO39912176582
19CAIPIROSKA35811195071
20ROBY ONE3288225283

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 SALNTO2974.0
2 FC BAARIA TEAM2945.5
3 GRANDEJUVE732919.0
4 AC PICCHIA2912.0
5 PESCOPENNATARO2883.5
6 FC RIGUTINO2883.5
7 BONDOOK2880.0
8 MANDRAKE TEAM2866.5
9 ATL SALENTO2859.5
10 REDELCALCIO2854.5
11 WLADYTEAM2815.0
12 CAIPIRINHA2812.5
13 BABIL JUNIOR2808.0
14 FIORENZA FC2785.0
15 ALGHERO2774.5
16 LANCIANO2765.5
17 I LEONI MTB2722.5
18 FC WEREWOLVES2713.5
19 ROBY ONE2692.0
20 CAIPIROSKA2646.5

Dettagli squadra: