FANTASTAFINALSEASON
Stagione 2010/11
Giornata 9

Risultati degli scontri diretti

COSTA (66.25)Er Fiodena (78.75)1-3
Civico17 (79.0)Gold Team (65.75)3-0
Ciufaloapelle (63.0)I leoni mtb (57.5)0-0
STAR TEAM (79.0)Piro Ne Sora (40.0)3-0
BONDOOK (71.5)SIOUX (56.0)1-0

Civico17 (1)
blacks

maglietta

 

STAR TEAM (7)
lionheart75

maglietta

 

Er Fiodena (5)
ascoli

maglietta

 

BONDOOK (3)
biglest

maglietta

 

COSTA (6)
napule

maglietta

 

Gold Team (2)
ceccapg83

maglietta

 

Ciufaloapelle (9)
gianigno

maglietta

 

I leoni mtb (4)
nuty83

maglietta

 

SIOUX (10)
sioux

maglietta

 

Piro Ne Sora (8)
ruboninew

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Civico1727900226
2Gold Team165131311
3BONDOOK1442378
4I leoni mtb1334277
5Er Fiodena12333119
6COSTA102431112
7STAR TEAM10315911
8Piro Ne Sora8225712
9Ciufaloapelle8225310
10SIOUX7216913

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Civico17697.75
2 Gold Team640.75
3 Er Fiodena634.0
4 COSTA627.25
5 STAR TEAM615.75
6 SIOUX615.0
7 I leoni mtb598.75
8 BONDOOK588.75
9 Piro Ne Sora587.5
10 Ciufaloapelle568.0

Dettagli squadra:

Passa alla versione Desktop