Risultati storici lega sirseriea

SIRSERIEA
Stagione 2012/13
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Risultati degli scontri diretti

FC TORINO (0.0)CALCIO CATANIA (89.0)0-4
ATALANTA BC (82.0)AC CHIEVO (81.5)3-3
PESCARA CALCIO (67.5)AFC FIORENTINA (95.0)1-5
FC BOLOGNA (65.0)CFC Genoa (84.5)0-4
UC SAMPDORIA (65.5)FC JUVENTUS (74.5)0-2
CAGLIARICALCIO (70.0)SS LAZIO (80.5)1-3
AC SIENA (0.0)AC MILAN (79.0)0-3
AS ROMA (83.5)SSC NAPOLI (72.5)3-2
US PALERMO (60.0)FC PARMA (0.0)0-0
FC INTER (72.5)UDINESE CALCIO (86.0)2-4

AFC FIORENTINA (2)
antonio53

maglietta

 

CALCIO CATANIA (1)
paoloeolie90

maglietta

 

UDINESE CALCIO (6)
rocky75

maglietta

 

CFC Genoa (7)
mariopag

maglietta

 

AS ROMA (3)
ungureanu

maglietta

 

ATALANTA BC (12)
silvestro

maglietta

 

AC CHIEVO (13)
squerez82

maglietta

 

SS LAZIO (4)
skanner

maglietta

 

AC MILAN (5)
mupi

maglietta

 

FC JUVENTUS (9)
cavriz

maglietta

 

SSC NAPOLI (11)
special1

maglietta

 

FC INTER (15)
redelcalcio

maglietta

 

CAGLIARICALCIO (14)
gennaro55

maglietta

 

PESCARA CALCIO (10)
rosario1983

maglietta

 

UC SAMPDORIA (16)
melo

maglietta

 

FC BOLOGNA (19)
sevenseven

maglietta

 

US PALERMO (8)
sioux

maglietta

 

FC PARMA (17)
regnosuper

maglietta

 

FC TORINO (20)
giolf

maglietta

 

AC SIENA (18)
dalicar

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1CALCIO CATANIA7322798656
2AFC FIORENTINA73211078058
3AS ROMA66181289280
4SS LAZIO64171388565
5AC MILAN63189116959
6UDINESE CALCIO611710118472
7CFC Genoa57176158168
8US PALERMO551510136863
9FC JUVENTUS551510136662
10PESCARA CALCIO541412127776
11SSC NAPOLI501214126762
12ATALANTA BC461210167768
13AC CHIEVO46137186170
14CAGLIARICALCIO431110177178
15FC INTER43127195880
16UC SAMPDORIA431013156072
17FC PARMA41118195169
18AC SIENA38108205572
19FC BOLOGNA36812184475
20FC TORINO33712195582

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 AS ROMA2920.5
2 SS LAZIO2910.5
3 CALCIO CATANIA2887.0
4 AFC FIORENTINA2878.0
5 UDINESE CALCIO2877.5
6 CFC Genoa2869.0
7 PESCARA CALCIO2820.5
8 CAGLIARICALCIO2801.0
9 ATALANTA BC2798.5
10 AC MILAN2738.0
11 FC INTER2730.0
12 US PALERMO2719.5
13 SSC NAPOLI2715.5
14 FC JUVENTUS2711.5
15 AC CHIEVO2678.0
16 UC SAMPDORIA2609.5
17 FC BOLOGNA2556.5
18 FC TORINO2462.0
19 AC SIENA2334.0
20 FC PARMA2134.5

Dettagli squadra: