Risultati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2013/14
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Fantafaro (9)
farolo

maglietta

 

AC CERVEZA (1)
peterpan85

maglietta

 

Real Maratea (8)
pasquale1989

maglietta

 

KAMCHATKA (2)
alloc93

maglietta

 

PurtuallO (5)
blasco

maglietta

 

Fantabari (3)
antonio53

maglietta

 

Black Stars (13)
blacks

maglietta

 

Paperinik (14)
alexuv

maglietta

 

AUDAX MONREALE (6)
robydream

maglietta

 

TORINO (16)
duca74

maglietta

 

Joga Malito (12)
lucimar90

maglietta

 

LosAmigos84 (10)
joperry

maglietta

 

the raven (4)
frank88

maglietta

 

DeportivoMedel (7)
elmakita

maglietta

 

Castione (15)
i2mister

maglietta

 

Balo Team (11)
ronaldinho84

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1AC CERVEZA6620857052
2KAMCHATKA53141156246
3Fantabari4813985445
4the raven4713896255
5PurtuallO46137106255
6AUDAX MONREALE45111275757
7DeportivoMedel441511147882
8Real Maratea44111185446
9Fantafaro40149137063
10LosAmigos843781395760
11Balo Team36812104548
12Joga Malito32119165355
13Black Stars301012186279
14Paperinik3079144355
15Castione2567174458
16TORINO23411153253

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 PurtuallO2861.5
2 Fantafaro2841.0
3 AC CERVEZA2836.0
4 DeportivoMedel2836.0
5 the raven2821.5
6 KAMCHATKA2814.0
7 AUDAX MONREALE2796.5
8 Real Maratea2788.0
9 LosAmigos842729.5
10 Fantabari2719.5
11 Black Stars2710.0
12 Paperinik2709.0
13 Castione2674.5
14 Balo Team2651.5
15 Joga Malito2626.5
16 TORINO2595.0

Dettagli squadra: