A2
Stagione 2015/16
Giornata 42

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Novara (7)
skanner

maglietta

 

Chexxo (17)
chexxo

maglietta

 

La bari (11)
marlucy

maglietta

 

Pro Vercelli (12)
mcaglio

maglietta

 

Como (8)
emax73

maglietta

 

the bulldog (10)
maserio

maglietta

 

SALERNITANA (13)
spadinoteam

maglietta

 

Luckyzzorro (9)
dystopya

maglietta

 

Gallipoli (15)
atleticop

maglietta

 

Makarina (5)
mazzarino

maglietta

 

Turris (3)
gennaro55

maglietta

 

LATINA (2)
1q1q1q1q1

maglietta

 

US Lecce (14)
ibra8724

maglietta

 

Nissa FC (16)
fantaciccio

maglietta

 

MS88 (6)
ju32ve

maglietta

 

solointer (4)
lorenz00

maglietta

 

BB CAT (1)
catwoman

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1BB CAT58161064930
2LATINA5616884232
3Turris55151074633
4solointer5315894435
5Makarina52131364130
6MS8850148104335
7Novara49111654434
8Como48121283831
9Luckyzzorro461210104440
10the bulldog39109133036
11La bari38108143338
12Pro Vercelli37910132031
13SALERNITANA35714112933
14US Lecce33712132134
15Gallipoli31710152942
16Nissa FC2358191436
17Chexxo22216142239

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Luckyzzorro3046.5
2 Como2993.0
3 Novara2983.5
4 Turris2954.5
5 MS882941.5
6 LATINA2935.0
7 BB CAT2932.0
8 solointer2919.5
9 the bulldog2902.5
10 Makarina2900.5
11 La bari2871.0
12 SALERNITANA2857.5
13 Pro Vercelli2819.5
14 Gallipoli2765.5
15 Chexxo2627.5
16 Nissa FC2522.5
17 US Lecce2467.0

Dettagli squadra:

Passa alla versione Desktop