Risultati storici lega fantaclub16

FANTACLUB16
Stagione 2016/17
Giornata 37

Risultati degli scontri diretti

ENJOY FC (93.0)AVELLA FC (65.0)5-0
CATANIA (83.0)Briganti Team (70.0)3-1
Calabritto FC (72.5)AC DEFUNTI (71.0)2-1

ENJOY FC (2)
albino80

maglietta

 

CATANIA (1)
pocho984

maglietta

 

Calabritto FC (3)
felice2014

maglietta

 

AC DEFUNTI (5)
angelo2014

maglietta

 

Briganti Team (4)
ronando7

maglietta

 

AVELLA FC (6)
pecchia19

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1CATANIA69232129361
2ENJOY FC63196129170
3Calabritto FC49153197175
4Briganti Team48146176981
5AC DEFUNTI47152205978
6AVELLA FC411011166179

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 CATANIA2888.5
2 ENJOY FC2878.5
3 Calabritto FC2740.5
4 Briganti Team2719.0
5 AVELLA FC2672.5
6 AC DEFUNTI2671.0

Dettagli squadra: