FANTAGOL
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

TARTUCA84 (6)
fuerte84

maglietta

 

Fantafaro (3)
farolo

maglietta

 

Mk fc (9)
iaio

maglietta

 

RECREATIVO LC (10)
serloris

maglietta

 

As tronzo (4)
elmakita

maglietta

 

PSV endovena (1)
peppe3484

maglietta

 

Ossese (15)
zuni87

maglietta

 

Fidas Alcamo (12)
michelone80

maglietta

 

US Lognes (16)
peppekevin

maglietta

 

Ommalleolo8 (8)
ibra8724

maglietta

 

Black Dragons (5)
gianigno

maglietta

 

Sirako16 (13)
nessuno84

maglietta

 

The Crow (2)
frank88

maglietta

 

Fc Tranquillo (14)
delirio69

maglietta

 

THE MASK (11)
oldfears

maglietta

 

REAL TOTTI (7)
atti77

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1PSV endovena6120199072
2The Crow5918578559
3Fantafaro5516779070
4As tronzo5516778570
5Black Dragons46137107870
6TARTUCA8446137106959
7REAL TOTTI44142145551
8Ommalleolo843134136657
9Mk fc40117127376
10RECREATIVO LC3699126669
11THE MASK34810125770
12Fidas Alcamo3396155474
13Sirako163288144964
14Fc Tranquillo3187157083
15Ossese3086165073
16US Lognes2567176686

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 PSV endovena3054.5
2 Fantafaro3031.5
3 As tronzo3011.0
4 The Crow2973.0
5 Black Dragons2951.5
6 Mk fc2936.0
7 TARTUCA842901.5
8 RECREATIVO LC2882.5
9 Ommalleolo82876.0
10 US Lognes2861.5
11 Fc Tranquillo2851.5
12 Fidas Alcamo2812.0
13 Ossese2772.5
14 THE MASK2766.5
15 REAL TOTTI2764.5
16 Sirako162745.5

Dettagli squadra:

Passa alla versione Desktop