FANTASTABONUS
Stagione 2017/18
Giornata 36

Cerca: Squadra Utente

AtleticoSofad (6)
thereferee

maglietta

 

fiorentina (9)
sasha75

maglietta

 

Sloptruppen (5)
lopez14

maglietta

 

Chelsea1905 (12)
james2442

maglietta

 

AC Spianate (10)
lesplanad

maglietta

 

Inazuma Eleven (3)
fioramante

maglietta

 

FC Mancini (4)
fabioboss

maglietta

 

POKEMON (2)
pokemon83

maglietta

 

beast81 (11)
beast81

maglietta

 

Bonusgiochi (7)
preesidente

maglietta

 

Atl Arguelles (1)
lostigres

maglietta

 

Upa (8)
emmo89

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Atl Arguelles6619957846
2POKEMON59185106041
3Inazuma Eleven55167105444
4FC Mancini53141184942
5Sloptruppen50148115353
6AtleticoSofad48139115554
7Bonusgiochi461210114846
8Upa45129124848
9fiorentina37107163441
10AC Spianate35105183849
11beast8131710163758
12Chelsea19052156221749

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Atl Arguelles2714.0
2 POKEMON2647.0
3 Sloptruppen2587.5
4 AtleticoSofad2585.0
5 Inazuma Eleven2583.5
6 Bonusgiochi2561.5
7 FC Mancini2556.0
8 Upa2548.0
9 beast812489.5
10 fiorentina2460.0
11 AC Spianate2459.5
12 Chelsea19052318.5

Dettagli squadra:

Passa alla versione Desktop