Risultati storici lega fantastico

FANTASTICO
Stagione 2018/19
Girone 1
Giornata 38

INTER 78 (3)
uber78

maglietta

 

ETNA46 (5)
villalba46

maglietta

 

PaciTeam (8)
picpac10

maglietta

 

NOVARA (4)
skanner

maglietta

 

Jamaica (10)
dongiuliano

maglietta

 

PorcariFC (6)
quottrifc

maglietta

 

The Originals (7)
clark

maglietta

 

VIA ANTENUCCI (2)
thereferee

maglietta

 

Babil junior (9)
cobretti

maglietta

 

Atl Arguelles (1)
lostigres

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

Classifica globale

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Atl Arguelles4613777257
2VIA ANTENUCCI4513688373
3INTER 784413597063
4NOVARA4413597367
5ETNA4643134107867
6PorcariFC4211977367
7The Originals41132126967
8PaciTeam3295136167
9Babil junior2574165781
10Jamaica1745185885

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 VIA ANTENUCCI2816.5
2 The Originals2759.5
3 ETNA462758.5
4 PorcariFC2752.0
5 INTER 782742.5
6 NOVARA2686.0
7 Atl Arguelles2670.0
8 PaciTeam2643.0
9 Jamaica2637.0
10 Babil junior2554.5

Dettagli squadra: