SCUSATEILDISAGIO
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 38

Cerca: Squadra Utente

Risultati degli scontri diretti

AS BARI (74.0)ACF FIORENTINA (76.5)2-2
AC SIENA (76.5)FC INTER (65.5)2-0
AC MILAN (79.5)FC JUVENTUS (72.0)3-2
UC SAMPDORIA (0.0)SSC NAPOLI (75.5)0-2
ATALANTA BC (66.0)US PALERMO (78.0)1-3
SS LAZIO (76.5)UDINESECALCIO (66.0)2-1
CAGLIARICALCIO (0.0)FC BOLOGNA (76.0)0-2
CALCIO CATANIA (79.5)CFC GENOA (70.5)3-1
FC PARMA (62.0)AS LIVORNO (77.0)0-2
AC CHIEVO (0.0)AS ROMA (0.0)0-0

CALCIO CATANIA (5)
carletto78

maglietta

 

AC MILAN (3)
biglest

maglietta

 

US PALERMO (2)
oraz

maglietta

 

AS LIVORNO (11)
ungureanu

maglietta

 

ACF FIORENTINA (8)
luigiaston

maglietta

 

SS LAZIO (19)
mupi

maglietta

 

AC SIENA (17)
nuty83

maglietta

 

FC BOLOGNA (10)
cobretti

maglietta

 

SSC NAPOLI (1)
farolo

maglietta

 

AS BARI (13)
blacks

maglietta

 

FC JUVENTUS (9)
maso78

maglietta

 

CFC GENOA (20)
rudy71

maglietta

 

ATALANTA BC (14)
melamir

maglietta

 

UDINESECALCIO (4)
sorre80

maglietta

 

FC INTER (7)
redelcalcio

maglietta

 

FC PARMA (18)
poldosauro

maglietta

 

CAGLIARICALCIO (12)
gigliato

maglietta

 

UC SAMPDORIA (15)
poetam

maglietta

 

AS ROMA (16)
pazzo29

maglietta

 

AC CHIEVO (6)
wlady78

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1SSC NAPOLI73201358056
2US PALERMO71201177453
3AC MILAN70191366952
4UDINESECALCIO65181197157
5CALCIO CATANIA571512116859
6AC CHIEVO57169136859
7FC INTER561511127161
8ACF FIORENTINA551510137570
9FC JUVENTUS54159147760
10FC BOLOGNA541413116160
11AS LIVORNO471114137270
12CAGLIARICALCIO471211155359
13AS BARI431013155666
14ATALANTA BC431013155867
15UC SAMPDORIA431110174861
16AS ROMA42818125263
17AC SIENA40913165865
18FC PARMA38812183659
19SS LAZIO37813174665
20CFC GENOA28513204172

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 SSC NAPOLI2847.5
2 FC JUVENTUS2846.0
3 ACF FIORENTINA2845.0
4 AS LIVORNO2828.5
5 UDINESECALCIO2811.0
6 CALCIO CATANIA2793.5
7 AC MILAN2788.0
8 FC INTER2783.5
9 US PALERMO2770.0
10 AC SIENA2720.5
11 AS BARI2706.0
12 SS LAZIO2664.0
13 ATALANTA BC2646.5
14 AC CHIEVO2607.0
15 FC BOLOGNA2579.0
16 CAGLIARICALCIO2577.0
17 CFC GENOA2526.5
18 AS ROMA2501.5
19 FC PARMA2494.0
20 UC SAMPDORIA2480.0

Dettagli squadra:

Passa alla versione Desktop