Risultati storici lega settimo

SETTIMO
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 37

Risultati degli scontri diretti

AtleticoMadrid (65.0)Xerez (68.5)1-1
Barcellona (72.5)Villareal (71.0)2-2
Hercules (72.5)Valencia (71.0)2-2
Maiorca (58.5)Siviglia (68.0)0-1
Osasuna (69.0)Real Madrid (65.5)1-1

Valencia (5)
lionheart75

maglietta

 

Villareal (2)
fefo84

maglietta

 

Barcellona (3)
tacco84

maglietta

 

Hercules (10)
gigi27

maglietta

 

Xerez (7)
bena85

maglietta

 

Siviglia (4)
fabiom89

maglietta

 

Osasuna (6)
preesidente

maglietta

 

Real Madrid (1)
enzino

maglietta

 

AtleticoMadrid (9)
prugnone2008

maglietta

 

Maiorca (8)
coccy

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Real Madrid7121887144
2Villareal63189106658
3Barcellona60179117661
4Siviglia60179117157
5Valencia55174166459
6Osasuna51156165157
7Xerez461210155054
8Maiorca45143204353
9AtleticoMadrid3389203856
10Hercules3389203465

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Barcellona2655.5
2 Siviglia2629.5
3 Real Madrid2622.5
4 Villareal2598.0
5 Valencia2573.5
6 Xerez2526.0
7 Osasuna2525.5
8 Maiorca2461.0
9 AtleticoMadrid2453.5
10 Hercules2354.0

Dettagli squadra: