Risultati storici lega tradenui

TRADENUI
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 20

CSKO Mosca (3)
cisko

maglietta

 

Sp Presicce (1)
adda

maglietta

 

Arrighiana (5)
totu

maglietta

 

Dep La Carona (9)
fufi

maglietta

 

Livercool (8)
giolf

maglietta

 

Capital Sin (4)
lovedi

maglietta

 

Atl Salento (6)
carletto78

maglietta

 

MIMANDAPICONE (2)
pulino

maglietta

 

Glasgo Rangers (10)
ilario

maglietta

 

AC TUA (7)
krusty

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Sp Presicce3611343833
2MIMANDAPICONE3511253420
3CSKO Mosca328824324
4Capital Sin278372734
5Arrighiana257472628
6Atl Salento247383737
7AC TUA247384035
8Livercool216392532
9Dep La Carona174592027
10Glasgo Rangers1132132242

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 CSKO Mosca1480.0
2 Sp Presicce1433.5
3 MIMANDAPICONE1333.5
4 Capital Sin1327.5
5 Atl Salento1276.0
6 Livercool1241.5
7 Arrighiana1230.0
8 AC TUA1171.0
9 Glasgo Rangers1160.0
10 Dep La Carona1070.0

Dettagli squadra: