Risultati storici lega grifo

GRIFO
Stagione 2009/10
Giornata 38

Risultati degli scontri diretti

Gold Team (73.0)Atletico Pippe (77.5)2-2
Zeru Tituli FC (72.0)P C F STAR (75.0)2-2
Satisfation (73.5)REAL LAURO (67.0)2-1

Atletico Pippe (2)
lucaleo86

maglietta

 

P C F STAR (5)
regnosuper

maglietta

 

Satisfation (4)
paul84

maglietta

 

Gold Team (1)
ceccapg83

maglietta

 

Zeru Tituli FC (3)
andrea32

maglietta

 

REAL LAURO (6)
lauro83

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Gold Team64197126149
2Atletico Pippe551413114946
3Zeru Tituli FC551512114339
4Satisfation54159145845
5P C F STAR431013155365
6REAL LAURO36812184161

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Gold Team2735.0
2 Satisfation2706.5
3 P C F STAR2685.0
4 Atletico Pippe2678.0
5 Zeru Tituli FC2633.0
6 REAL LAURO2617.0

Dettagli squadra: