Risultati storici lega capanninacup20102011

CAPANNINACUP20102011
Stagione 2010/11
Giornata 37

Sparta Pippo (5)
pippo77

maglietta

 

Benfica (3)
benfica

maglietta

 

Lombotiv Moska (2)
lombotiv

maglietta

 

N Fedellin (6)
fedex

maglietta

 

Macister Utd (1)
maci

maglietta

 

Panatinoikos (8)
tino975

maglietta

 

BorussiaEmilio (4)
emily

maglietta

 

SSWW (9)
luca1976

maglietta

 

Fenerbaki (7)
baccaro

maglietta

 

Ercolandia (10)
ercole

maglietta

 

Torna alla lega

 

VEDI RISULTATI

 

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Macister Utd6619986643
2Lombotiv Moska61187114645
3Benfica60179105141
4BorussiaEmilio56168124644
5Sparta Pippo551510114540
6N Fedellin45129154449
7Fenerbaki42119164049
8Panatinoikos40117184650
9SSWW39116194050
10Ercolandia3598193649

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1 Macister Utd2691.0
2 Benfica2602.5
3 Sparta Pippo2585.5
4 Lombotiv Moska2562.0
5 BorussiaEmilio2556.5
6 N Fedellin2537.5
7 Panatinoikos2537.0
8 SSWW2509.0
9 Fenerbaki2502.5
10 Ercolandia2478.5

Dettagli squadra: