FANTACALCIOGOLD

FANTACALCIOGOLD

Classifica Globale

1

Barcelona

dgmteam

1,249

2

Steppetta utd

steppetta90

1,243.5

3

Pallaopiede

pallaopiede

1,230

4

Hertha Mpone

t3ll4r0l199

1,229.5

5

D10S

bastenn

1,221

6

Scarsenal94

padovano94

1,219

7

AC StallaROssa

vin6700

1,219

8

Fc Carspicia

nicolino88

1,219

9

Atl LaCrisi

borry1987

1,216.5

10

Baresilandia

lanfri1978

1,214

11

AS NARCOS

sdipaola82

1,213

12

Panormus

beddamatrix

1,212

13

Team Sailing

pippo91

1,212

14

Edo Team 17

chrisdotcom

1,211.5

15

ELLE ELLE

cocco1990

1,211.5

16

Biferno club

bilu87

1,206.5

17

FC Ouroboros

fabioboss

1,205

18

Pescaramanzia

cificopa89

1,204.5

19

RIFUGIO TEAM

bertone86

1,200.5

20

Los Patinos

santegidio

1,200

21

SECCOFF

ddipaola88

1,199

22

Bruchettos

mitele98

1,199

23

PSB

pendolino79

1,196

24

FC INZANESE

claoclao

1,190.5

25

AS Bocasenior

amper80

1,189

26

Sax92

fcpd

1,188

27

ZOCCA TEAM

lorecanz

1,184.5

28

Spm

mirkonap

1,167

29

FC PIUS

fccarogna

1,167

30

CATANIA

calcaterra

1,156

31

Pizzos

preesidente

1,149

32

Minion United

minionunited

1,147.5

33

Asroma1927

carmine13

1,143

34

Rapid manctant

cobra17

1,118.5

Globale di Giornata (7)

1

Steppetta utd

steppetta90

80

2

AC StallaROssa

vin6700

77.5

3

Team Sailing

pippo91

77.5

4

Hertha Mpone

t3ll4r0l199

76.5

5

Sax92

fcpd

76

6

Fc Carspicia

nicolino88

76

7

RIFUGIO TEAM

bertone86

75.5

8

ZOCCA TEAM

lorecanz

75

9

Baresilandia

lanfri1978

74.5

10

CATANIA

calcaterra

74.5

11

Panormus

beddamatrix

74

12

Atl LaCrisi

borry1987

74

13

Biferno club

bilu87

74

14

Pallaopiede

pallaopiede

73.5

15

ELLE ELLE

cocco1990

73

16

FC Ouroboros

fabioboss

72.5

17

Edo Team 17

chrisdotcom

71.5

18

Barcelona

dgmteam

71.5

19

FC PIUS

fccarogna

71.5

20

PSB

pendolino79

70.5

21

Pizzos

preesidente

70.5

22

FC INZANESE

claoclao

70

23

AS NARCOS

sdipaola82

69.5

24

Scarsenal94

padovano94

69.5

25

Asroma1927

carmine13

69.5

26

AS Bocasenior

amper80

69

27

D10S

bastenn

68.5

28

Pescaramanzia

cificopa89

68

29

SECCOFF

ddipaola88

68

30

Minion United

minionunited

65.5

31

Rapid manctant

cobra17

65

32

Bruchettos

mitele98

63.5

33

Los Patinos

santegidio

63

34

Spm

mirkonap

62.5