Fantaclub

PROBABILI FORMAZIONI

1° GIORNATA

 

Luned́ 14 Giugno 2021 18:00 SKY

Polonia

SZCZESNY
BEDNAREK
BERESZYNSKI
GLIK
HELIK
RYBUS
KRYCHOWIAK
MODER
ZIELINSKI
LEWANDOWSKI
SWIDERSKI

Panchina

FABIANSKI
SKORUPSKI
DAWIDOWICZ
FRANKOWSKI
KEDZIORA
PIATKOWSKI
PUCHACZ
JOZWIAK
KLICH
KOZLOWSKI
LINETTY
PLACHETA
KOWNACKI
SWIERCZOK

Slovacchia

KUCIAK
HUBOCAN
PEKARIK
SATKA
SKRINIAR
DUDA
HAMSIK
KUCKA
MAK
WEISS
DURIS

Panchina

DUBRAVKA
RODAK
HANCKO
KOSCELNIK
VALJENT
VAVRO
BENES
GREGUS
HROMADA
HROSOVSKY
LOBOTKA
SUSLOV
BOZENIK
HARASLIN
SCHRANZ

 

Sabato 12 Giugno 2021 21:00 SKY/RAI

Belgio

COURTOIS
ALDERWEIRELD
CASTAGNE
DENAYER
VERTONGHEN
CHADLI
HAZARD E
PRAET
TIELEMANS
LUKAKU R
MERTENS

Panchina

MIGNOLET
SELS
BOYATA
MEUNIER
VERMAELEN
CARRASCO
DENDONCKER
DOKU
HAZARD T
TROSSARD
VANAKEN
BATSHUAYI
BENTEKE

Russia

SHUNIN
DZHIKIYA
FERNANDES M
KUDRYANSHOV
SEMENOV
ZHIRKOV
GOLOVIN
KUZYAEV
OZDOEV
ZHEMALETDINOV
DZYUBA

Panchina

DYUPIN
SAFONOV
DIVEEV
EVGENIEV
KARAVAEV V
BARINOV
CHERYSHEV
FOMIN
IONOV
MAKAROV
MIRANCHUK
MUKHIN
ZOBNIN
SOBOLOEV
ZABOLOTNYI

 

Luned́ 14 Giugno 2021 21:00 SKY/RAI

Spagna

DE GEA
ALBA
AZPILICUETA
LAPORTE
TORRES P
KOKE
OYARZABAL
RODRI
MORATA
MORENO
PEDRI

Panchina

SANCHEZ
SIMON
GARCIA
GAYA
LLORENTE D
DANI OLMO
FABIAN RUIZ
LLORENTE M
THIAGO
SARABIA
TORRES F
TRAORE'

Svezia

NORDFELDT
AUGUSTINSSON
HELANDER
LINDELOF
LUSTIG
CLAESSON
FORSBERG
LARSSON S
OLSSON K
BERG
ISAK

Panchina

JOHNSSON
OLSEN
BENGTSSON
DANIELSON
GRANQVIST
JANSSON
KRAFTH
OLSSON M
CAJUSTE
EKDAL
SEMA
SVENSSON
LARSSON J
QUAISON

 

Domenica 13 Giugno 2021 15:00 SKY/RAI

Inghilterra

PICKFORD
CHILWELL
MAGUIRE
STONES
WALKER
FODEN
MOUNT
PHILLIPS
RICE
KANE
STERLING

Panchina

HENDERSON D
JOHNSTONE
COADY
JAMES R
MINGS
SHAW
TRIPPIER
WHITE
BELLINGHAM
HENDERSON J
SAKA
CALVERT LEWIN
GREALISH
RASHFORD
SANCHO

Croazia

LIVAKOVIC
BARISIC
CALETA CAR
LOVREN
VRSALJKO
BREKALO
BROZOVIC
MODRIC
PASALIC
PERISIC
KRAMARIC

Panchina

KALINIC L
SLUGA
BRADARIC
GVARDIOL
SKORIC
VIDA
BADELJ
IVANUSEC
JURANOVIC
KOVACIC
ORSIC
VLASIC
BUDIMIR
PETKOVIC
REBIC

 

Marted́ 15 Giugno 2021 18:00 SKY

Ungheria

DIBUSZ
FIOLA
LANG
LOVRENCSICS
Szalai At
GAZDAG
KLEINHEISLER
NAGY
VARGA K
NIKOLIC
Szalai Ad

Panchina

BOGDAN
GULACSI
BOLLA
BOTKA
KECSKES
NEGO
ORBAN
SCHAFER
CSERI
HOLENDER
SIGER
HAHN
SALLAI
SCHON
VARGA R

Portogallo

RUI PATRICIO
GUERREIRO
PEPE
RUBEN DIAS
FERNANDES B
MOUTINHO
OLIVEIRA
SILVA B
JOAO FELIX
RONALDO

Panchina

LOPES
RUI SILVA
JOSE FONTE
MENDES
SEMEDO
CARVALHO
NEVES
PALHINHA
PEREIRA
RAFA SILVA
SANCHES
ANDRE SILVA
DIOGO JOTA
GONCALVES
GUEDES

 

Domenica 13 Giugno 2021 18:00 SKY

Austria

SCHLAGER A
ALABA
DRAGOVIC
LAINER
POSCH
ULMER
BAUMGARTNER
LAIMER
SABITZER
SCHLAGER X
ARNAUTOVIC

Panchina

BACHMANN
PERVAN
FRIEDL
HINTEREGGER
LIENHART
MWENE
TRIMMEL
BAUMGARTLINGER
GRILLITSCH
ILSANKER
LAZARO
SCHAUB
SCHOPF
GREGORITSCH
KALAJDZIC
ONISIWO

Macedonia del nord

DIMITRIEVSKI
ALIOSKI
MUSLIU
RISTOVSKI S
VELKOVSKI
ADEMI
BARDHI
ELMAS
NIKOLOV
PANDEV
TRAJKOVSKI

Panchina

JANKOV
SISKOVSKI
BEJTULAI
RISTEVSKI
ZAJKOV
AVRAMOVSKI
CURLINOV
HASANI
KOSTADINOV
RADESKI
SPIROVSKI
RISTOVSKI M
STOJANOVSKI
TRICKOVSKI
VELKOSKI

 

Venerd́ 11 Giugno 2021 21:00 SKY/RAI

Turchia

CAKIR
AYHAN
DEMIRAL
MERAS
MULDUR
CALHANOGLU
TUFAN
YOKUSLU
KARAMAN
YAZICI
YILMAZ B

Panchina

BAYINDIR
GUNOK
CELIK
KABAK
SOYUNCU
YILMAZ R
ANTALYALI
KAHVECI
KOKCU
TOKOZ
UNDER
DERVISOGLU
KEREM
OMUR
UNAL

Italia

DONNARUMMA
BONUCCI
CHIELLINI
FLORENZI
SPINAZZOLA
BARELLA
CASTROVILLI
JORGINHO
LOCATELLI
BERARDI
IMMOBILE
INSIGNE

Panchina

MERET
SIRIGU
ACERBI
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
EMERSON
TOLOI
BERNARDESCHI
CHIESA
CRISTANTE
PESSINA
BELOTTI
RASPADORI

 

Marted́ 15 Giugno 2021 21:00 SKY/RAI

Francia

LLORIS
HERNANDEZ L
KIMPEMBE
PAVARD
VARANE
COMAN
LEMAR
POGBA
RABIOT
GRIEZMANN
MBAPPE'

Panchina

MAIGNAN
MANDANDA
DIGNE
DUBOIS
KOUNDE
LENGLET
ZOUMA
DEMBELE'
KANTE'
SISSOKO
TOLISSO
BEN YEDDER
BENZEMA
GIROUD
THURAM

Germania

NEUER
GINTER
GOSENS
KIMMICH
RUDIGER
EMRE CAN
GORETZKA
GUNDOGAN
HAVERTZ
GNABRY
SANE'

Panchina

LENO
TRAPP
GUNTER C
HALSTENBERG
HUMMELS
KLOSTERMANN
KOCH
SULE
HOFMANN
KROOS
MUSIALA
NEUHAUS
MULLER
VOLLAND
WERNER

 

Domenica 13 Giugno 2021 21:00 SKY/RAI

Olanda

KRUL
BLIND
DE LIGT
DE VRIJ
DUMFRIES
DE JONG F
WIJNALDUM
DE JONG L
DEPAY
PROMES

Panchina

BIZOT
STEKELENBURG
AKE'
TIMBER
VAN AANHOLT
VELTMAN
WIJNDAL
BERGHUIS
DE ROON
GRAVENBERCH
KLAASSEN
KOOPMEINERS
GAKPO
MALEN
WEGHORST

Ucraina

BUSHCHAN
KARAVAEV O
MATVIENKO
MYKOLENKO
SOBOL
ZABARNYI
ZINCHENKO
MAKARENKO
MALINOVSKYI
YAREMCHUK
ZUBKOV

Panchina

PYATOV
TRUBIN
KRYVTSOV
POPOV
TYMCHYK
BEZUS
SHAPARENKO
STEPANENKO
SUDAKOV
SYDORCHUK
TSYGANKOV
YARMOLENKO
BESEDIN
DOVBYK
MARLOS

 

Sabato 12 Giugno 2021 15:00 SKY/RAI

Galles

WARD
AMPADU
LAWRENCE J
MEPHAM
ROBERTS C
RODON
Williams Ne
BALE
JAMES
MORRELL
WILSON

Panchina

DAVIES
HENNESSEY
ALLEN
CABANGO
DAVIES B
GUNTER
NORRINGTON DAVIES
COLWILL
LEVITT
RAMSEY
SMITH
Williams Jo
BROOKS
MOORE
ROBERTS

Svizzera

SOMMER
AKANJI
ELVEDI
RODRIGUEZ
SCHAR
WIDMER
SHAQIRI
XHAKA
ZAKARIA
EMBOLO
SEFEROVIC

Panchina

MVOGO
OMLIN
BENITO
COMERT
LOTOMBA
MBABU
OMERAGIC
FASSNACHT
FERNANDES E
FREULER
SOW
VARGAS
ZUBER
GAVRANOVIC
MEHMEDI

 

Luned́ 14 Giugno 2021 15:00 SKY

Scozia

MARSHALL
HANLEY
HENDRY
O'DONNELL
ROBERTSON
TIERNEY
FRASER
MCGINN
MCGREGOR
MCTOMINAY
ADAMS

Panchina

GORDON
MCLAUGHLIN
COOPER L
GALLAGHER
MCKENNA
PATTERSON
TAYLOR G
ARMSTRONG
CHRISTIE
FLECK
GILMOUR
TURNBULL
DYKES
FORREST
NISBET

Repubblica ceca

VACLIK
BORIL
BRABEC
CELUSTKA
COUFAL
HOLES
DARIDA
JANKTO
MASOPUST
SOUCEK
SCHICK

Panchina

MANDOUS
KADERABEK
KALAS
MATEJU
ZIMA
BARAK
HLOZEK
KRAL
PESEK
SADILEK
SEVCIK
KRMENCIK
PEKHART
VYDRA

 

Sabato 12 Giugno 2021 18:00 SKY

Danimarca

SCHMEICHEL
CHRISTENSEN
KJAER
MAEHLE
WASS
DAMSGAARD
DELANEY
ERIKSEN
HOJBJERG
SKOV R
POULSEN

Panchina

LOSSL
RONNOW
ANDERSEN
BOILESEN
JORGENSEN
LARSEN
VESTERGAARD
CHRISTIANSEN
JENSEN M
NORGAARD
BRAITHWAITE
CORNELIUS
DOLBERG
SKOV OLSEN
WIND

Finlandia

JORONEN
ALHO
ARAJUURI
O'SHAUGHNESSY
RAITALA
TOIVIO
KAMARA
KAUKO
LOD
SCHULLER
PUKKI

Panchina

HRADECKY
JAAKKOLA
IVANOV
LAM
URONEN
VAISANEN L
VAISANEN S
JENSEN F
SOIRI
SPARV
TAYLOR R
VALAKARI
FORSS
LAPPALAINEN
POHJANPALO