Vare Calcio
frico09
11:08 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
CALABRIA
KAYODE
CARBONI
CHIESA
FERGUSON
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU CAP
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
CACACE
GUESSAND
FRATTESI
ARTHUR
ALMQVIST
YILDIZ
|
SAC Prosecchia
fedeleso
11:22 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
FAZIO
BASCHIROTTO
BERESZYNSKI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOBOTKA
ZACCAGNI
PELLEGRINI LO.
SERDAR
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
MUSSO
VOGLIACCO
FARAONI
ADOPO
ZARRAGA
SIMEONE
PETAGNA
|
Chelsea
liquidalex
11:24 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
SPINAZZOLA
LLORENTE
CARBONI AN.
CANDREVA
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO. CAP
DE ROON
LUCCA
SOULE'
RETEGUI
PINSOGLIO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
BASCHIROTTO
BONDO
WEAH
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Real Palermo
darioturko
11:34 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
BASCHIROTTO
MALINOVSKIY
CALHANOGLU
FREULER
GUENDOUZI
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUCCA
MARTINEZ L.
GEMELLO
MONTERISI
CACACE
REIJNDERS
GELLI
RETEGUI
YILDIZ
|
Mula
lorenzo73
11:39 15-03-2024
SOMMER
SCALVINI
DOSSENA
IZZO
EL SHAARAWY
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
MARIO RUI
TRESSOLDI RUAN
MAKOUMBOU
FOLORUNSHO
BOTHEIM
TRAORE
|
FC InterEddie
ranzoni1
11:40 15-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
WALUKIEWICZ
BISSECK
ZORTEA
CHIESA CAP
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
CALHANOGLU
POLITANO
GUDMUNDSSON
MARTINEZ L.
RAVAGLIA
GABBIA
HUIJSEN
CARBONI
AKPA AKPRO
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
|
Aspradam2
fabiocav76
11:45 15-03-2024
PATRICIO
HERNANDEZ
BEUKEMA
DUMFRIES
HOLM
COLPANI
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
SVILAR
ZAPPACOSTA
CACACE
REIJNDERS
KASTANOS
LUKAKU
KAIO JORGE
|
STREGONE
stregato
11:49 15-03-2024
SVILAR
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
MANCINI
HERNANDEZ
CRISTANTE
VIOLA
COLPANI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
PATRICIO
DOSSENA
OKOLI
URBANSKI
GELLI
BURNETE
LOMBARDI
|
Helter Skelter
fabrick
12:04 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
BISSECK
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
ZACCAGNI CAP
DE KETELAERE
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
IZZO
MASINA
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
THURAM
YILDIZ
|
Sambuca junior
gigo89
12:06 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
PABLO MARI
KOLASINAC
DOSSENA
GABBIA
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
LEAO CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
MIRANTE
JESUS
LOVATO
ADLI
RAFIA
LUKAKU
SIMY
|
Forsempronese
sciapo98
12:13 15-03-2024
SOMMER
GENDREY
FERRARI
JOAO FERREIRA
MANCINI
URBANSKI
FERGUSON
MAZZITELLI
VLAHOVIC
LUCCA
BELOTTI CAP
AUDERO
BREMER
DARMIAN
SAMARDZIC
CIURRIA
CORFITZEN
BOTHEIM
|
ETNZ FC
libar
12:32 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
PAVARD
ROMAGNOLI SI.
DANILO
FAZIO
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
BISSECK
GENDREY
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|