Teroldego
simone31
15:48 15-03-2024
SPORTIELLO CAP
ZAPPACOSTA
CALABRIA
CACACE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
REIJNDERS
ANGUISSA
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
KRSTOVIC
ALMQVIST
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
MONTERISI
ORISTANIO
GELLI
COLOMBO
CORFITZEN
|
hidden valley
allarme301
15:54 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
LAZARO
BELLANOVA
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
GILA
DOSSENA
RAFIA
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
KAIO JORGE
|
RealCaserta
maspep
15:55 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CACACE
ROMAGNOLI SI.
OKOLI
CHIESA
COLPANI
CANDREVA
SAMARDZIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PERIN
FARAONI
MONTERISI
BARRENECHEA
THORSTVEDT
SOULE'
BURNETE
|
GRAZ
kevin
15:58 15-03-2024
MARTINEZ
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
FAZIO
CALHANOGLU
BARRENECHEA
LEGOWSKI
SAELEMAEKERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
KVARATSKHELIA
BERARDI
GOLLINI
COPPOLA
CACACE
CARBONI
VIOLA
SCAMACCA
KVERNADZE
|
GliZebbi29
zebbi29
16:06 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CACACE
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
DOSSENA
EBOSELE
GUENDOUZI
RAMADANI
BURNETE
BIDAOUI
|
ISSI GELATAIO
issiibro
16:07 15-03-2024
SVILAR
OKOLI
IZZO
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
LEAO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PATRICIO
WALUKIEWICZ
VOGLIACCO
BAYEYE
INFANTINO
AKE
BRAAF
|
celtic82
neveragain82
16:08 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BIRAGHI
WALUKIEWICZ
DOSSENA
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
ZURKOWSKI
PELLEGRINI LO.
LEAO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
MAGNANI
DAWIDOWICZ
WALACE
BASIC
YILDIZ
BIDAOUI
|
Ferrara
dariobross
16:18 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
PABLO MARI
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
GEMELLO
ERLIC
PEDERSEN
BONDO
MALEH
BOTHEIM
SIMY
|
Vacanze finite
titillboys
16:27 15-03-2024
SPORTIELLO
LUPERTO
BUONGIORNO
CALABRIA
OKOLI
COLPANI
FERGUSON
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
CONSIGLI
DANILO
CACACE
CANCELLIERI
BADELJ
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
LECCE SALENTO
cipponi81
16:28 15-03-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
LUPERTO
ANGUISSA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
PINAMONTI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LEAO
PATRICIO
PONGRACIC
OKOLI
REIJNDERS
RAMADANI
SCAMACCA
CORFITZEN
|
Palermo City
ivanpa74
16:29 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DUMFRIES
BELLANOVA
RRAHMANI
PELLEGRINI LO.
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
KRSTOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
LUCCA
MUSSO
MASINA
FARAONI
VLASIC
LOVRIC
BRENNER
COLOMBO
|
Ciccia Fresca
duca69
16:31 15-03-2024
SOMMER
IZZO
HUIJSEN
CARBONI AN.
MALDINI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
SOULE'
AUDERO
PABLO MARI
PELLEGRINI
GONZALEZ
BARRENECHEA
JOVIC
BIDAOUI
|