Ssc Pomigliano
tifosotto78
22:53 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI CAP
BREMER
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
PESSINA
SAELEMAEKERS
LOBOTKA
KOOPMEINERS
SCAMACCA
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
DODO
GYOMBER
DENDONCKER
BAYEYE
KOUAME
AKE
|
Fabry Team
fabrych87
23:10 25-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
GATTI
MASINA
HUIJSEN
KOOPMEINERS CAP
COLPANI
PEREYRA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BARRENECHEA
GIROUD
SOULE'
RAVAGLIA
DOIG
LOVATO
KARLSSON
ADOPO
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
|
FC VESIMA 1982
renanna
23:38 25-04-2024
MARTINEZ
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
BREMER
ZACCAGNI
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON
SCAMACCA CAP
VLAHOVIC
LEALI
HUIJSEN
PABLO MARI
PESSINA
FOLORUNSHO
THURAM
SHPENDI
|
OLIMPIA TEAM
maxteam68
23:44 25-04-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
CASALE
ROMAGNOLI
FELIPE ANDERSON
BARRENECHEA
COLPANI
LEAO
IMMOBILE
ZIRKZEE CAP
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
WALUKIEWICZ
ARTHUR
MALEH
LUCCA
LAURIENTE
|
BV 83
patagonia
00:45 26-04-2024
SVILAR
ROMAGNOLI
BUONGIORNO
IZZO
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
SAMARDZIC
EL SHAARAWY
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
PATRICIO
PEREZ
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
CAMBIAGHI
ALMQVIST
|
Violacanaria
maxkrozza
01:38 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
IKONE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU CAP
RETEGUI
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
FARAONI
REIJNDERS
MALINOVSKIY
LUKAKU
BELTRAN
|
Siciliateam
giupi67
07:34 26-04-2024
SOMMER
JESUS
RANIERI
POSCH
RICCI S.
ADLI
EL AZZOUZI
DE KETELAERE
OSIMHEN CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
ARNAUTOVIC
AUDERO
DOSSENA
OKOLI
LOBOTKA
AEBISCHER
RASPADORI
TCHAOUNA
|
Palermole
jeeanpoll
08:09 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
ROMAGNOLI
THIAW
MILENKOVIC
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
MALDINI CAP
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
MUSSO
DOSSENA
DAWIDOWICZ
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
BRENNER
KEAN
|
Rossiglionese
ighi79
08:13 26-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BREMER
DI LORENZO
KRISTIANSEN V
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
FRATTESI
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
GEMELLO
IZZO
LUPERTO
DE KETELAERE
BONDO
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
|
Real Santiago
maso1976
08:40 26-04-2024
AUDERO
RODRIGUEZ
ROMAGNOLI SI.
BASCHIROTTO
DE KETELAERE
EL SHAARAWY
VLASIC
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L.
SOMMER
GYOMBER
DOSSENA
ARTHUR
CARBONI
BELTRAN
DEULOFEU
|
Tuscia
clown
08:45 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
DARMIAN
ACERBI
CHIESA
MALDINI
CATALDI
LOBOTKA
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
DJURIC
PERIN
SPINAZZOLA
MONTERISI
DE ROON
ILIC
KEAN
BONAZZOLI
|
Special piwi
nottingham83
08:55 26-04-2024
SOMMER
CABAL MURILLO
LUPERTO
PONGRACIC
PULISIC
GONZALEZ CAP
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
SOULE'
ZAPATA
MARTINEZ L.
AUDERO
BIJOL
IZZO
FOLORUNSHO
BALDANZI
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|