juventus
piccolovito
22:24 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HUIJSEN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
BONDO
PELLEGRINI LO.
FOLORUNSHO
CARBONI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
PINSOGLIO
CACACE
ZAPPACOSTA
MALINOVSKIY
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
gioforza
gioforza
22:41 14-03-2024
MERET
BELLANOVA
GATTI
HERNANDEZ
DOSSENA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
PESSINA
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
GOLLINI
VITI
CACACE
FOLORUNSHO
GELLI
MOTA CARVALHO
CORFITZEN
|
AS RibollITA
mojito73
23:40 14-03-2024
TURATI
BELLANOVA
PIROLA
DOSSENA
PULISIC
CHIESA CAP
ORSOLINI
FABBIAN
MESSIAS
KRSTOVIC
LUKAKU
CEROFOLINI
VOGLIACCO
CABAL MURILLO
REINIER
GINEITIS
YILDIZ
BOTHEIM
|
Aquila Bianca
senninha
23:48 14-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
EL SHAARAWY
KOOPMEINERS
ZACCAGNI
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE
PERIN
IZZO
WALUKIEWICZ
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
SIMY
|
BV 83
patagonia
00:07 15-03-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI
SCALVINI
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
SAMARDZIC
LOVRIC
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
OKOLI
BARRENECHEA
WALACE
CAMBIAGHI
ALMQVIST
|
AS Chiaffoni
ilaria94
00:09 15-03-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO
RUGGERI
VASQUEZ IBARRA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
MALINOVSKIY CAP
JANKTO
SCAMACCA
RETEGUI
DI GREGORIO
DI LORENZO
MATTURRO
MKHITARYAN
AMATUCCI
SOULE'
ZIRKZEE
|
OLIMPIA TEAM
maxteam68
00:11 15-03-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
ROMAGNOLI
COLPANI
FELIPE ANDERSON
RAMADANI
ARTHUR
LEAO
IMMOBILE CAP
LUCCA
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
WALUKIEWICZ
BARRENECHEA
MALEH
LAURIENTE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Indhi
crisanzani
02:23 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
KOLASINAC
MINA
DOSSENA
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS CAP
VLASIC
POLITANO
DYBALA
RETEGUI
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ
CABAL MURILLO
MASINA
WEAH
ADLI
ALMQVIST
N'ZOLA
|
Violacanaria
maxkrozza
04:19 15-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
CARBONI AN.
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
IKONE CAP
COLPANI
CANDREVA
CALHANOGLU
RETEGUI
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
FARAONI
REIJNDERS
BONDO
ZIRKZEE
BELTRAN
|
Red Phoenix
dhaztark
04:23 15-03-2024
SKORUPSKI
BRADARIC
DRAGUSIN
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
POLITANO
CALHANOGLU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
THURAM
BERARDI AL.
CAPRADOSSI
BONFANTI
ANDRE ANDERSON
BALLARINI
CORFITZEN
DESOGUS
|
pedrinha
petsalvatore
08:25 15-03-2024
MERET
MAGNANI
WALUKIEWICZ
GATTI
CHIESA CAP
LOBOTKA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
FOLORUNSHO
MALINOVSKIY
OSIMHEN
GUDMUNDSSON
GOLLINI
DOIG
CABAL MURILLO
NDOYE
FAZZINI
HENRY
LUKAKU
|
Paperinik
alexuv
08:30 15-03-2024
OCHOA
BELLANOVA
MILENKOVIC
MARTINEZ QUARTA
COLPANI
CHIESA
MESSIAS
ORSOLINI
IMMOBILE CAP
KRSTOVIC
LUKAKU
FIORILLO
PONGRACIC
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
RETEGUI
YILDIZ
|