Real Cannolo
nilobet
11:05 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
HUIJSEN
RANIERI
ZURKOWSKI
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA CAP
EL AZZOUZI
LUKAKU
GIROUD
TOURE EL.
PERIN
PEZZELLA
CABAL MURILLO
BONAVENTURA
GELLI
SIMY
ABRAHAM
|
AtleticoSiriak
lelesten80
11:14 26-04-2024
MAIGNAN
MILENKOVIC
MANCINI
DI LORENZO
COLPANI
GUENDOUZI
PULISIC
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
LEAO CAP
MARTINEZ L.
SPORTIELLO
PABLO MARI
ERLIC
CANCELLIERI
BARRENECHEA
EKUBAN
ABRAHAM
|
Salento
mryellowred
11:43 26-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DI LORENZO
DORGU
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
GONZALEZ
LUIS ALBERTO CAP
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
KRSTOVIC
CHRISTENSEN
CABAL MURILLO
WALUKIEWICZ
ZIELINSKI
BONDO
KAIO JORGE
AKE
|
SPILLO87
fabry73
11:54 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
RUGGERI
MKHITARYAN
COLPANI
PEREYRA
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
YILDIZ
AUDERO
DOSSENA
CARBONI AN.
FABBIAN
ORISTANIO
JOVIC
LUKAKU
|
ETNZ FC
libar
12:06 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
PAVARD
DANILO
GENDREY
ROMAGNOLI SI.
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
BISSECK
FAZIO
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
COLLEY
|
BUIO PESTO
buiopesto
12:11 26-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CALAFIORI
BASCHIROTTO
ZANOLI
SAELEMAEKERS
FRATTESI
PULISIC
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
CASTELLANOS
MARTINEZ L.
SORRENTINO
DOSSENA
BUONGIORNO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FOLORUNSHO
SCAMACCA
KRSTOVIC
|
TORRESINA
luca100772
12:12 26-04-2024
SOMMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
BREMER
BIRAGHI
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
DOSSENA
MILENKOVIC
SAELEMAEKERS
THORSTVEDT
ABRAHAM
LUKAKU
|
AC Cologna
fraulin
12:21 26-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
DOSSENA
SPINAZZOLA
REIJNDERS
FABBIAN
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
THURAM
SCAMACCA CAP
ZIRKZEE
FALCONE
VITI
CABAL MURILLO
ZIELINSKI
GINEITIS
LUKAKU
CORFITZEN
|
River Pleid
r1cc4rd0512
12:35 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
BOLOCA
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
FERGUSON
DYBALA
THURAM CAP
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
HUIJSEN
OYONO
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
YILDIZ
ABRAHAM
|
gremio
robypuffo
12:41 26-04-2024
MERET
MARUSIC
BASTONI
LUPERTO
MCKENNIE
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
BARELLA
THURAM
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE CAP
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
GIROUD
KVARATSKHELIA
|
RUMBAGNA FC
gian2087
12:43 26-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
PAVARD
VITI
FOLORUNSHO
FRATTESI
CATALDI
SAMARDZIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
LEAO
AUDERO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CACACE
CABRAL J.
ORISTANIO
LUVUMBO
BURNETE
|
Happy Home
dolphin
12:54 26-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
CABAL MURILLO
DOSSENA
CHIESA
ZIELINSKI
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
AEBISCHER
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
VITI
MASINA
URBANSKI
GELLI
KAIO JORGE
ABRAHAM
|