Red Warriors
vim64
16:37 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
LAZZARI
KALULU
THIAW
CALABRIA
REIJNDERS
COLPANI CAP
MAKOUMBOU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
OKAFOR
MUSSO
POSCH
MARCHIZZA
NDOYE
BARRENECHEA
NGONGE
EKUBAN
|
Lietufa
klaipedana
16:38 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZZARI
DOSSENA
GATTI
MALINOVSKIY
PEREYRA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
PINSOGLIO
D'AMBROSIO
LAZARO
BARRENECHEA
GINEITIS
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Lions
capirinha
16:43 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
CACACE
DOIG
DI LORENZO
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
ILIC
CANDREVA
RETEGUI
CHUKWUEZE
ZAPATA CAP
PROVEDEL
SAMBIA
ZORTEA
CARBONI
KUJABI
OSIMHEN
EKONG
|
UFC1980
pipposuper
16:48 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
POLITANO
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
ZORTEA
ZANOLI
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
LUKAKU
KAIO JORGE
|
viola
sissi
16:54 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
OKOLI
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
DE KETELAERE
ZACCAGNI
PULISIC
COLPANI
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA CAP
SORRENTINO
MONTERISI
DOIG
FOLORUNSHO
HARROUI
THURAM
TRAORE
|
Lollo fc
mario919191
17:07 15-03-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
BASCHIROTTO
CAMBIASO
FOLORUNSHO
PESSINA
PAREDES
MCKENNIE
MARTINEZ L.
IMMOBILE CAP
ZAPATA
PATRICIO
OKOLI
LLORENTE
FRENDRUP
PAFUNDI
LAURIENTE
BELTRAN
|
UNDEROIL FC
findoedmondo
17:19 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
MAGNANI
DOSSENA
DUMFRIES
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
BONDO
PEREYRA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
WALUKIEWICZ
GYOMBER
AMATUCCI
BALDURSSON
LUKAKU
SUCCESS
|
Celeusta
celeusta
17:24 15-03-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
LAZARO
RRAHMANI
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
COLPANI
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN
AUDERO
OLIVERA
WALUKIEWICZ
ORISTANIO
RAFIA
KRSTOVIC
CORFITZEN
|
panormus54
ginosp54
17:28 15-03-2024
MONTIPO
DUMFRIES
BREMER
CALABRIA
BASCHIROTTO
BARELLA
LOBOTKA
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
KRSTOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
BERARDI AL.
COMUZZO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
BELARDINELLI
GAGLIARDINI
DESOGUS
BOTHEIM
|
Favole favole
vasco23
17:29 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
SCALVINI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LOVRIC
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO CAP
PERIN
DUMFRIES
MATTURRO
MAKOUMBOU
GINEITIS
BURNETE
CORFITZEN
|
Olgiata
asrjm21
17:36 15-03-2024
MONTIPO
PABLO MARI
DOSSENA
BRADARIC
CHIESA
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ORSOLINI
KAIO JORGE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THAUVIN
CHIESA MA.
DE WINTER
MAGNANI
VLASIC
DE KETELAERE
ZIRKZEE
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Tuscia
clown
17:45 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
DARMIAN
ACERBI
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
CATALDI
SAELEMAEKERS
VLAHOVIC CAP
GIROUD
DJURIC
PERIN
D'AMBROSIO
MONTERISI
MALDINI
DE ROON
KEAN
BONAZZOLI
|