Calcioforever
lelemichi
14:34 13-01-2024
CARNESECCHI
LAZARO
BREMER
CAMBIASO
ZACCAGNI
POLITANO CAP
STREFEZZA
DE KETELAERE
BERARDI
SIMEONE
YILDIZ
MUSSO
HOLM
RANIERI
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
KAIO JORGE
DYBALA
|
Vamos
tonioconte08
10:47 20-01-2024
MAIGNAN
MARIO RUI
HUIJSEN
DE WINTER
STREFEZZA
ZALEWSKI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
LEAO CAP
VLAHOVIC
MIRANTE
LUPERTO
EBOSELE
BALDANZI
SAELEMAEKERS
TOURE EL.
KAIO JORGE
|
NozeyPalermo
biglio20
11:17 26-01-2024
PATRICIO
DOSSENA
RUGGERI
BASTONI
SCALVINI
FOLORUNSHO
MKHITARYAN
REIJNDERS
FRATTESI
KRSTOVIC
THURAM CAP
SVILAR
KAYODE
PIEROZZI
GONZALEZ
RAMADANI
OSIMHEN
SIMEONE
|
Boscaglia
stefanino93
17:51 31-01-2024
CARNESECCHI
DIMARCO
ROMAGNOLI
KOLASINAC
HARROUI
CANDREVA
LUIS ALBERTO
VLASIC
ALMQVIST
VLAHOVIC CAP
THAUVIN
MUSSO
DORGU
DOSSENA
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
OSIMHEN
AKE
|
Davaj United
lokyloko
23:38 31-01-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
MONTERISI
ROMAGNOLI
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
PULISIC
LOVRIC
LUKAKU
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE CAP
PERIN
BRADARIC
GYOMBER
MAKOUMBOU
BARRENECHEA
BELOTTI
COLLEY
|
San Pedro
milanista087
12:50 02-02-2024
MAIGNAN
CALABRIA
LLORENTE
DUMFRIES
REIJNDERS
PULISIC
THORSTVEDT
SAMARDZIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK CAP
LEAO
KVARATSKHELIA
MIRANTE
CACACE
PABLO MARI
AOUAR
LISTKOWSKI
DEULOFEU
ESPOSITO
|
Xxmiglia fc
tony12
06:22 07-02-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BARELLA
COLPANI
MKHITARYAN
FOLORUNSHO
DYBALA CAP
ALMQVIST
THURAM
MUSSO
CABAL MURILLO
MONTERISI
WALACE
GINEITIS
THAUVIN
RASPADORI
|
Hunters FC
diegocentric
22:48 08-02-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
LAZARO
BEUKEMA
DOIG
CANDREVA
FABBIAN
FERGUSON
CHIESA
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
GEMELLO
PONGRACIC
OKOLI
HARROUI
FOLORUNSHO
SIMEONE
KAIO JORGE
|
Dragos
roby62
16:23 16-02-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
BEUKEMA
PARISI
ARTHUR CAP
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
TAMEZE
BELOTTI
OSIMHEN
ALMQVIST
PERIN
LAZZARI
EBOSELE
BARAK
AKPA AKPRO
BELTRAN
SHOMURODOV
|
Campus Belli
loforti94
18:36 16-02-2024
MAIGNAN
PAVARD
RUGGERI
DANILO
BONAVENTURA
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
HARROUI
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
TOURE EL.
SPORTIELLO
LLORENTE
BERESZYNSKI
KASTANOS
NDOYE
KAIO JORGE
BERARDI
|
Juve
b11
21:39 19-02-2024
SZCZESNY
DE VRIJ
BREMER
MONTERISI
LAZZARI
KOOPMEINERS
RABIOT
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC CAP
DYBALA
ALMQVIST
PERIN
BRADARIC
LLORENTE
ORISTANIO
FOLORUNSHO
GORI
PJACA
|
McLovin
loganblack
05:06 23-02-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MAGNANI
IZZO
MARCHIZZA
CANDREVA
DE KETELAERE
ZACCAGNI
FERGUSON
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
YILDIZ
GEMELLO
LOVATO
BAKKER
REIJNDERS
NDOYE
KRSTOVIC
BONAZZOLI
|