Shosholoza
haka
17:53 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
ROMAGNOLI
MASINA
HERNANDEZ
FOLORUNSHO
ZURKOWSKI
PELLEGRINI LO.
GONZALEZ
SAMARDZIC
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
CRAGNO
POSCH
LAZARO
VLASIC
CARBONI
GIROUD
SHPENDI
|
Sicilia bedda
at86
18:00 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
BIRAGHI
KJAER
DARMIAN
COLPANI
VIOLA
CARBONI
PESSINA
DJURIC
DYBALA CAP
LUCCA
TERRACCIANO
GALLO
PEZZELLA
CRISTANTE
GYASI
BELOTTI
N'ZOLA
|
Rubentus
cescocf1
18:05 15-03-2024
SVILAR
PAVARD
IZZO
BASTONI
BISSECK
PULISIC
LUIS ALBERTO
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
BONDO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PATRICIO
LUPERTO
MONTERISI
CANCELLIERI
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
BRENNER
|
Real bijorn
zamorano
18:06 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
JESUS
DOSSENA
BREMER
CALAFIORI
POLITANO
FRATTESI
DE KETELAERE
CARBONI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MUSSO
MONTERISI
D'AMBROSIO
ARTHUR
BELARDINELLI
KAIO JORGE
BERARDI
|
Real Carlotta
dustyn
18:06 15-03-2024
SCUFFET
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
YILDIZ
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
COSTIL
ZANOLI
OKOLI
PEREYRA
CARBONI
COLOMBO
TOURE EL.
|
Giotto e Co
xoobetto
18:09 15-03-2024
MERET
BREMER
DUMFRIES
CALABRIA
GUENDOUZI
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
FERGUSON
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
GOLLINI
IZZO
DOSSENA
BENNACER
SULEMANA
YILDIZ
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Burkinafaccio
ste84pe
18:13 15-03-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
DJIMSITI
OKOLI
KOOPMEINERS CAP
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
EDERSON
MARTINEZ L.
THURAM
AUDERO
MONTERISI
COPPOLA
HARROUI
GALDAMES
CORFITZEN
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Gli Isotopi
tonzura
18:19 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
ZAPPACOSTA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
MASINA
FERGUSON
DE KETELAERE
FRATTESI
CHIESA
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
CAPRILE
KAYODE
BAKKER
REIJNDERS
FOLORUNSHO
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
|
Real Chin8
fiorda75
18:19 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
MARIO RUI
JOAO FERREIRA
ZAPPACOSTA
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ORSOLINI CAP
VLAHOVIC
IMMOBILE
LUCCA
GEMELLO
D'AMBROSIO
FARAONI
LOBOTKA
REINIER
VAN HOOIJDONK
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Dea80
warriors80
18:21 15-03-2024
SOMMER
CACACE
RRAHMANI
MILENKOVIC
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
REIJNDERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
MAZZOCCHI PA.
MONTERISI
GAGLIARDINI
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Real Patacca
mcbragadins
18:27 15-03-2024
OKOYE
KAYODE
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
FERGUSON CAP
SUSLOV
ARTHUR
GAGLIARDINI
THURAM
RETEGUI
BELTRAN
SILVESTRI
MILENKOVIC
OKOLI
CARBONI
MALINOVSKIY
ZAPATA
YILDIZ
|
Zemanlandia
zemaniac
18:28 15-03-2024
MAIGNAN
HOLM
ZANOLI
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
CALHANOGLU
ZACCAGNI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
SPORTIELLO
KAYODE
DOSSENA
DE KETELAERE
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
|