VAMOLA FC
vamola
14:20 17-04-2024
SVILAR
TOLOI
BREMER
BUONGIORNO
CHIESA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
ORSOLINI
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
OSIMHEN CAP
PERIN
SPENCE
PEZZELLA
PESSINA
BARRENECHEA
KEAN
TOURE EL.
|
INDOVET FC
indovet
14:22 17-04-2024
SVILAR
BREMER
DOSSENA
SMALLING
PEZZELLA
PESSINA
CHIESA
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
PONGRACIC
MINA
LOBOTKA
VIGNATO SA.
KEAN
TOURE EL.
|
MASADIT FC
masadit
14:25 17-04-2024
SVILAR
SMALLING
BREMER
GENDREY
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
SCAMACCA
DYBALA
OSIMHEN CAP
PERIN
MINA
PEZZELLA
DE KETELAERE
LOBOTKA
ABRAHAM
TOURE EL.
|
INVURNI FC
invurni
14:27 17-04-2024
PERIN
DIMARCO
PEZZELLA
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
POLITANO
PULISIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC
DYBALA
OSIMHEN CAP
SVILAR
DE SCIGLIO
SMALLING
MACHIN
VIGNATO SA.
DEULOFEU
ABRAHAM
|
Gravina
berri9208
15:20 17-04-2024
MERET
RRAHMANI
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
SAMARDZIC
BOLOCA
PULISIC
VLASIC
SOULE'
PINAMONTI CAP
THURAM
GOLLINI
CARBONI AN.
IZZO
LIPANI
CARBONI
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
AUDAX MONREALE
robydream
20:00 17-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MKHITARYAN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
GOLLINI
IZZO
ZANOLI
BARRENECHEA
LAZOVIC
SHPENDI
KAIO JORGE
|
Canario79
canario79
23:03 17-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
BREMER
KAYODE
BASCHIROTTO
ORISTANIO
BARELLA
MKHITARYAN
GONZALEZ
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
CAPRILE
WALUKIEWICZ
ZANOLI
LIPANI
MARTEGANI
RASPADORI
CASTELLANOS
|
PARTINICAUDACE
ricciarossa
23:37 17-04-2024
SOMMER
DARMIAN
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
DI LORENZO
MKHITARYAN
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU CAP
THURAM
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
ZANOLI
FOLORUNSHO
BASIC
SHPENDI
DESOGUS
|
RM8973
rm8973
13:07 18-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
ZAPPACOSTA
BASCHIROTTO
CALAFIORI
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
CANDREVA
FRENDRUP
SCAMACCA
VLAHOVIC CAP
RETEGUI
SORRENTINO
DE WINTER
PEREZ
GAGLIARDINI
BARRENECHEA
BELTRAN
COLOMBO
|
POLO NORD
2polonord
13:17 18-04-2024
MARTINEZ
MANCINI
BUONGIORNO
PEREZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
DE KETELAERE
ILIC
EDERSON
VLAHOVIC CAP
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
LEALI
DE WINTER
DOSSENA
ZIELINSKI
BOLOCA
YILDIZ
ALMQVIST
|
PRATOVERDE
pratoverde
13:22 18-04-2024
MARTINEZ
BASCHIROTTO
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
SAELEMAEKERS
MCKENNIE
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
LEALI
DOSSENA
ZANOLI
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
ZIRKZEE
YILDIZ
|
VALBORMIDA
valbormida
13:24 18-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DORGU
BUONGIORNO
GALLO
BARELLA
SAELEMAEKERS
CHIESA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
THURAM
LUKAKU
ZAPATA CAP
LEALI
BASCHIROTTO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
LUCCA
YILDIZ
|