FC Leccarda
texano64
17:16 01-05-2024
CONSIGLI
DE WINTER
DJIMSITI
PABLO MARI
MANCINI
COULIBALY L.
DEIOLA
WALACE
BARELLA
BONDO
SWIDERSKI
PEGOLO
BEUKEMA
HATZIDIAKOS
TOUBA
GAGLIARDINI
SUSLOV
GRASSI
ABRAHAM
KVERNADZE
DEFREL
HENRY
|
AkasciaUnivers
moncas
14:34 10-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
DI LORENZO
CENTONZE
BASCHIROTTO
POLITANO
KOOPMEINERS
DUNCAN
MARIN
CAJUSTE
ZIRKZEE
ALMQVIST
MUSSO
ROSSI
WEISSMAN
BRENNER
RASPADORI
TAMEZE
BONAVENTURA
MALDINI
PEZZELLA
BIRAGHI
LAZZARI
|
Paperinik
alexuv
18:21 14-05-2024
CAPRILE
PONGRACIC
GALLO
DORGU
PIROLA
COLPANI
GYASI
NDOYE
RABIOT
NOSLIN
LEAO
PERISAN
BERISHA
CACACE
KIRIAKOPOULOS
WALUKIEWICZ
RICCI S.
BLIN
MALEH
SECK
CERRI
OKEREKE
|
Leonessa
pinz59
11:08 15-05-2024
MANDAS
AUGELLO
KRISTENSEN TH.
HERNANDEZ
MILENKOVIC
BONIFAZI
THORSBY
CRISTANTE
SERDAR
ANGUISSA
LUVUMBO
SCUFFET
PROVEDEL
YILDIZ
MULATTIERI
PIEROTTI
TCHATCHOUA
STROOTMAN
MIRETTI
RANIERI
PASALIDIS
GABBIA
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
00:30 17-05-2024
MERET
HIEN
MARUSIC
LUCUMI
MAKOUMBOU
FELIPE ANDERSON
THORSTVEDT
MIRANCHUK
PAREDES
ODGAARD
ZERBIN
CHUKWUEZE
BAKKER
FAZIO
ROVELLA
WEAH
CASO
CONTINI
CALABRIA
GOLLINI
PATRIC
PEDRO
|
LIONS
emax73
00:37 17-05-2024
MARTINEZ
DOIG
OLIVERA
LAZARO
CANCELLIERI
DE KETELAERE
FABBIAN
REIJNDERS
BELTRAN
RETEGUI
LOOKMAN
GEMELLO
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ARNAUTOVIC
JOVIC
PAVOLETTI
ILIC
LINETTY
CIURRIA
KAYODE
SABELLI
PEDERSEN
|
THE WALL
1q1q1q1q1
09:05 17-05-2024
SVILAR
DUMFRIES
GATTI
BREMER
THIAW
MCKENNIE
MANDRAGORA
PULISIC
GIROUD
SANCHEZ
MILIK
DANILO
SHPENDI
PAYERO
PICCOLI
VIOLA
KRISTIANSEN V
RODRIGUEZ
LOBOTKA
RRAHMANI
VECINO
PATRICIO
|
4 Mori
alexst
09:35 17-05-2024
CHRISTENSEN
SMALLING
MINA
BANI
SAMARDZIC
SULEMANA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
HARROUI
SAELEMAEKERS
DYBALA
KVARATSKHELIA
TERRACCIANO
BIJOL
KOLASINAC
LAURIENTE
CAPRARI
GAETANO
EHIZIBUE
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ANKEYE
COLOMBO
|
Team Biarco
melo
09:46 17-05-2024
OKOYE
IZZO
BERESZYNSKI
ERLIC
GENDREY
BALDANZI
PESSINA
BAJRAMI
N'ZOLA
DJURIC
IMMOBILE
PADELLI
NIANG
URBANSKI
DAWIDOWICZ
DANI SILVA
ROMAGNOLI
MARIO RUI
TCHAOUNA
ZEMURA
MESSIAS
CAPUTO
|
Carbonia
ticino
10:24 17-05-2024
SOMMER
DE VRIJ
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
BIRINDELLI
BADELJ
AEBISCHER
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
MARTINEZ L.
IKWUEMESI
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
EKUBAN
PETAGNA
DESTRO
BOLOCA
PEREYRA
CASTILLEJO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
JOAO FERREIRA
PELLEGRINO
|
Erick 57
erick57
11:06 17-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
BISSECK
DIMARCO
BUONGIORNO
ARTHUR
CARBONI
FRATTESI
CALHANOGLU
LUKAKU
GUDMUNDSSON
THURAM
SORRENTINO
SHOMURODOV
LAPADULA
VIGNATO
BUCHANAN
BRESCIANINI
BENNACER
SPENCE
RUGANI
KRISTENSEN
CASALE
|
ATADEA
atadea
12:09 17-05-2024
MAIGNAN
JESUS
ANGELINO
PAVARD
TOMORI
EL SHAARAWY
IKONE
GONZALEZ
TOURE EL.
KRSTOVIC
CASTELLANOS
AZMOUN
SUCCESS
DOSSENA
KAMADA
ISAKSEN
LAZOVIC
ZANOLI
ALCARAZ
SPORTIELLO
KAIO JORGE
OKOLI
|