the WALL
adamviola
11:21 25-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
DANILO
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS CAP
REIJNDERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
ALMQVIST
MARTINEZ
RANIERI
PABLO MARI
BALDANZI
ARTHUR
BELTRAN
ZAPATA
|
Zio Rino
rino66
11:28 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
CALAFIORI
ROMAGNOLI
DODO
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
MINA
CABAL MURILLO
CASTROVILLI
MAKOUMBOU
ABRAHAM
DJURIC
|
La Partenope
simoneball
12:03 25-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
DORGU
LUPERTO
CHIESA CAP
DE KETELAERE
DE ROON
TERRACCIANO FI.
WEAH
THURAM
SHOMURODOV
BERISHA
PELLEGRINI
HYSAJ
MESSIAS
FERGUSON
SIMEONE
BELOTTI
|
Tutto Palermo
tuttopalermo
12:11 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
DE KETELAERE
IKONE
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CAMBIASO
BERESZYNSKI
LOBOTKA
ANGUISSA
SOULE'
ABRAHAM
|
Alex FC
alessandro11
12:18 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
WALUKIEWICZ
BREMER
BASCHIROTTO
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
DYBALA
PERIN
CACACE
HUIJSEN
BONDO
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
ABRAHAM
|
Palentus
carros
12:34 25-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DOSSENA
DANILO
BASCHIROTTO
WEAH
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
LOBOTKA
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CAMBIASO
CASALE
AEBISCHER
GONZALEZ J.
SOULE'
ABRAHAM
|
Milazzo
peppu
13:59 25-04-2024
MAIGNAN
POSCH
BREMER
MINA
DODO
CASTROVILLI
ANGUISSA
RABIOT
LOOKMAN
RETEGUI CAP
VLAHOVIC
SPORTIELLO
SMALLING
RRAHMANI
VLASIC
RAFIA
SHOMURODOV
ABRAHAM
|
Alcamo86
misterg86
16:06 25-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
COLPANI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
GRASSI
LOOKMAN
ZIRKZEE CAP
MARTINEZ L.
MUSSO
CABAL MURILLO
SAZONOV
FRENDRUP
WALACE
YILDIZ
BURNETE
|
Duff FC
simbionte13
16:26 25-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
OKOLI
KOLASINAC
KOOPMEINERS
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
BARRENECHEA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L. CAP
THURAM
GEMELLO
EBOSELE
CACACE
CIURRIA
GINEITIS
LUKAKU
KAIO JORGE
|
ORONZOCANA 2
gianky13171
16:34 25-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
CAMBIASO
DOSSENA
CHIESA
REIJNDERS
MCKENNIE
DE KETELAERE
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
SOULE' CAP
PATRICIO
WALUKIEWICZ
PABLO MARI
BARRENECHEA
MALEH
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Area 51
picc
16:53 25-04-2024
SOMMER CAP
RUGGERI
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
GENDREY
LOFTUS-CHEEK
MAZZITELLI
FABBIAN
KRSTOVIC
LUCCA
ZIRKZEE
SORRENTINO
BIJOL
DUMFRIES
BOVE
GELLI
BELOTTI
ALMQVIST
|
Atletico Sesso
winston23
17:00 25-04-2024
MARTINEZ
DI LORENZO CAP
POSCH
BELLANOVA
BIJOL
PEREYRA
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
RETEGUI
LUCCA
MARTINEZ L.
LEALI
KAYODE
EHIZIBUE
ZIELINSKI
AZZI
ALMQVIST
ANTUNOVIC
|