Fantapazzo
marioalex
17:47 01-11-2023
PROVEDEL
OYONO
MARTIN
IZZO
FERGUSON
ARTHUR
HARROUI
RADONJIC
OSIMHEN CAP
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
ADAMONIS
LOVATO
DOSSENA
GRASSI
ORISTANIO
BANDA
ALMQVIST
|
Panormus1987
panormus87
23:40 02-11-2023
MUSSO
RUGGERI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KRISTENSEN
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
SOULE' CAP
BERARDI
MARTINEZ L.
CARNESECCHI
VINA
DORGU
FABBIAN
FOLORUNSHO
KRSTOVIC
AKE
|
WACM
osrettuccio
18:39 03-11-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
CACACE
BUONGIORNO
DUMFRIES
FELIPE ANDERSON
ORISTANIO
LOBOTKA
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
DYBALA
BERISHA
SCHUURS
VITI
KAMADA
DE KETELAERE
ANTISTE
AKE
|
Bears fantas
fantas2002
19:44 03-11-2023
SZCZESNY
MARCHIZZA
BELLANOVA
RUGGERI
KAMADA
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
ORISTANIO
ALMQVIST
CHEDDIRA CAP
THAUVIN
PERIN
BAKKER
BIJOL
KASTANOS
BARRENECHEA
RETEGUI
KAIO JORGE
|
FcGi
fcinda
10:45 07-11-2023
MUSSO
BIRAGHI
LYKOGIANNIS
CALABRIA
DIMARCO
ARTHUR
LUIS ALBERTO
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
ZAPATA
ROSSI
ERLIC
RANIERI
NANDEZ
ORISTANIO
THAUVIN
BURNETE
|
Real GinTonic
lafaiowski
18:27 07-11-2023
SZCZESNY
MARCHIZZA
ROMAGNOLI
MAZZOCCHI PA.
KASTANOS
COLPANI
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
VLAHOVIC
THURAM CAP
SCAMACCA
PERIN
SMALLING
OYONO
BELARDINELLI
BARRENECHEA
SHOMURODOV
SHPENDI
|
MajorTeam
major90
21:10 09-11-2023
SZCZESNY
MAZZOCCHI PA.
DOSSENA
PARISI
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
OSIMHEN
PERIN
BIRASCHI
ZORTEA
WEAH
GELLI
BELOTTI
ALMQVIST
|
Lazzarone
lazzarone
17:30 10-11-2023
MAIGNAN
N'DICKA
HERNANDEZ
DUMFRIES
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
PULISIC
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
GIROUD CAP
SPORTIELLO
MONTERISI
RANIERI
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
IBRAHIMOVIC
DESTRO
|
Vinco io
ingedo
18:02 10-11-2023
MERET
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
BEUKEMA
BASCHIROTTO
CARBONI AN.
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
PULISIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
GOLLINI
MONTERISI
VITI
THORSTVEDT
CARBONI
AKE
YILDIZ
|
Minoni
niccvc
06:45 14-11-2023
DI GREGORIO
FERRARI
DAWIDOWICZ
BIRAGHI
AOUAR
COLPANI
ADOPO
SAMARDZIC
DIA
DYBALA CAP
NGONGE
SPORTIELLO
BIRASCHI
KALULU
DE ROON
BAJRAMI
LAURIENTE
KOUAME
|
Ettore
ettorethedog
23:16 15-11-2023
SOMMER
DORGU
VITI
DUMFRIES
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
CHIESA
ADOPO
RAMADANI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
AUDERO
DOSSENA
GALLO
ORISTANIO
REIJNDERS
BORRELLI
AKE
|
FC Borbonica
borbone22
21:57 21-11-2023
CARNESECCHI
BUONGIORNO
DUMFRIES
D'AMBROSIO
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
BONAVENTURA
CHEDDIRA
THURAM CAP
ZIRKZEE
MUSSO
ANASTASIO
SMAJLOVIC
AOUAR
ANDRE ANDERSON
TRAORE
VIVALDO
|