FBaresi
villasimius
23:13 18-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
LLORENTE
BASTONI
DI LORENZO
EDERSON
FOLORUNSHO
FABBIAN
CHIESA
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
MUSSO
OKOLI
VITI
BARRENECHEA
GAGLIARDINI
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
|
GiuliettaRomeo
edoteorema
23:31 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
GATTI
CALABRIA
SMALLING
LLORENTE
CALHANOGLU CAP
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
LUKAKU
THURAM
GIROUD
PINSOGLIO
LUPERTO
DOSSENA
ORISTANIO
GELLI
BELOTTI
ZERBIN
|
Aquila Bianca
senninha
23:33 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
SMALLING
DI LORENZO
EL SHAARAWY
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
MAZZOCCHI PA.
WALUKIEWICZ
FOLORUNSHO
BENNACER
YILDIZ
SIMY
|
Cerveza Zvezda
foxvega
23:38 18-04-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
PEREYRA
EL SHAARAWY
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
ERLIC
OKOLI
PESSINA
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
SOULE'
|
I Pappagalli
lumanu
23:39 18-04-2024
SVILAR
DI LORENZO
DORGU
MAZZOCCHI PA.
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
RETEGUI
PATRICIO
MAGNANI
DOSSENA
CARBONI
LOVRIC
BRENNER
BERARDI
|
juventus
piccolovito
23:40 18-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DI LORENZO
DANILO
CAMBIASO
ILIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
BARRENECHEA
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC CAP
PINSOGLIO
CACACE
ZAPPACOSTA
MALINOVSKIY
BONDO
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
NewYorkCity
ilmichi
00:08 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DIMARCO
MANCINI
BREMER
MONTERISI
COLPANI
BONAVENTURA
MKHITARYAN
LUKAKU
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SOULE'
AUDERO
VITI
FAZIO
BARRENECHEA
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
gremio
robypuffo
01:56 19-04-2024
MERET
MARUSIC
BASTONI
LUPERTO
MCKENNIE
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
BARELLA
THURAM CAP
GIROUD
ZIRKZEE
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
BIJOL
LOBOTKA
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
KVARATSKHELIA
|
JUVE STABIA
forzastabiab
05:16 19-04-2024
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
MANCINI
IZZO
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
ARTHUR
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA CAP
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
LUPERTO
CACACE
ORISTANIO
URBANSKI
SHOMURODOV
BIDAOUI
|
ATL Pandolfi
cirviuz
05:16 19-04-2024
MONTIPO
KARSDORP
MILENKOVIC
ZORTEA
DE KETELAERE
SOTTIL
COLPANI
RAMADANI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN CAP
BERARDI AL.
CACACE
PABLO MARI
REIJNDERS
WEAH
KAIO JORGE
BOTHEIM
|
Real Santiago
maso1976
06:28 19-04-2024
AUDERO
RODRIGUEZ
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
ROMAGNOLI SI.
EL SHAARAWY
VLASIC
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC
LOOKMAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SOMMER
DOSSENA
GYOMBER
ARTHUR
CARBONI
BELTRAN
DEULOFEU
|
Palermole
jeeanpoll
06:47 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MILENKOVIC
DAWIDOWICZ
LLORENTE
CHIESA
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS CAP
SAELEMAEKERS
DE ROON
LUKAKU
SOULE'
MUSSO
BONIFAZI
DOSSENA
MALDINI
REIJNDERS
LUCCA
SIMY
|