Milan team
jos9stella
15:17 19-04-2024
OCHOA
GENDREY
DI LORENZO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
BARELLA
LUKAKU CAP
LAURIENTE
RETEGUI
COSTIL
BASCHIROTTO
DORGU
BOHINEN
GAGLIARDINI
BIDAOUI
DESOGUS
|
Joyand
joyand
15:20 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CALABRIA
MILENKOVIC
CABAL MURILLO
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
FOLORUNSHO
CASTELLANOS CAP
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
CACACE
GELLI
BAYEYE
BOTHEIM
AKE
|
Amsicora
topotapa
15:34 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
RUGGERI
ZORTEA
DORGU
DOSSENA
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
DE KETELAERE
ORISTANIO
LUCCA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MUSSO
EBOSELE
CACACE
ARTHUR
GRASSI
JOVIC
LUKAKU
|
Fabry Team
fabrych87
15:35 19-04-2024
SKORUPSKI
GATTI
DOIG
HERNANDEZ
KOOPMEINERS
CANDREVA
PEREYRA
LOFTUS-CHEEK
BELOTTI
GIROUD
LUKAKU CAP
RAVAGLIA
MASINA
DUMFRIES
BARRENECHEA
COLPANI
YILDIZ
SOULE'
|
alexandria
vanelli
15:37 19-04-2024
PROVEDEL
KOLASINAC
DANILO
CALAFIORI
BONAVENTURA
EDERSON
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SCAMACCA
SOULE'
SEPE
BASCHIROTTO
CABAL MURILLO
NICOLUSSI CAVIGLIA
OBIANG
COLOMBO
DESOGUS
|
Pescara 1936
zdekzeman433
15:45 19-04-2024
SOMMER
BEUKEMA
RANIERI
BUONGIORNO
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
PAYERO
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
YILDIZ
AUDERO
KRISTIANSEN V
ZORTEA
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
TRINACRIA
danyfelix
15:54 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
HUIJSEN
LAZARO
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
BARELLA
ADLI
VLAHOVIC CAP
SCAMACCA
THURAM
PERIN
DE VRIJ
FARAONI
URBANSKI
LOVRIC
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
|
Atinfetcheas
grell
16:08 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
MAGNANI
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PERIN
CACACE
WALUKIEWICZ
SAMARDZIC
REINIER
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
ISSI GELATAIO
issiibro
16:09 19-04-2024
SVILAR
VOGLIACCO
DAWIDOWICZ
PABLO MARI
COLPANI
PULISIC
FELIPE ANDERSON
CHIESA
ZURKOWSKI
LEAO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PATRICIO
WALUKIEWICZ
OKOLI
BAYEYE
INFANTINO
AKE
BRAAF
|
romeo
romeobenetti
16:13 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
DE WINTER
DOSSENA
BREMER
CHIESA
EDERSON
GONZALEZ
COLPANI
YILDIZ
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PERIN
WALUKIEWICZ
CABAL MURILLO
BARRENECHEA
REIJNDERS
SOULE'
KAIO JORGE
|
LECCE SALENTO
cipponi81
16:23 19-04-2024
SVILAR
MILENKOVIC
PONGRACIC
OKOLI
ANGUISSA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
REIJNDERS
PINAMONTI
SCAMACCA CAP
MARTINEZ L.
PATRICIO
LUPERTO
DOSSENA
PEREYRA
RAMADANI
LEAO
CORFITZEN
|
Scarsenal
felixfun
16:29 19-04-2024
CONSIGLI
ZAPPACOSTA
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
DAWIDOWICZ
CANDREVA
CHIESA
COLPANI
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
SVILAR
DOSSENA
AUGELLO
DE KETELAERE
GUENDOUZI
YILDIZ
LUCCA
|