Real Maial
alfonso10
16:48 26-04-2024
SVILAR
BELLANOVA
DIMARCO
DI LORENZO
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
KOOPMEINERS
CALHANOGLU
THURAM
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L.
SZCZESNY
OSIMHEN
PULISIC
HERNANDEZ
BIJOL
MINA
ADOPO
BURNETE
BELARDINELLI
BASIC
MATTURRO
|
ERICK57
erick57
20:27 01-05-2024
SOMMER
PAVARD
DIMARCO
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
BARELLA
CHIESA
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
CARNESECCHI
SVILAR
THURAM
GUDMUNDSSON
KOOPMEINERS
LOFTUS-CHEEK
COLPANI
CAMBIASO
CALAFIORI
DARMIAN
BELLANOVA
|
Internazionale
jung73
20:16 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
RUGGERI
PABLO MARI
MARIO RUI
CALHANOGLU
MAKOUMBOU
PELLEGRINI LO.
CANDREVA
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE
PERIN
SVILAR
BETTELLA
YILDIZ
VITI
EBOSELE
BASIC
LEGOWSKI
HARROUI
BURNETE
WIETESKA
|
BCL
lujuventus30
20:16 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
BELLANOVA
KOLASINAC
POSCH
DI LORENZO
KOOPMEINERS
POLITANO
BONDO
ZIRKZEE
GIROUD
DJURIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
YILDIZ
SOULE'
GUDMUNDSSON
PELLEGRINI LO.
THORSTVEDT
BARRENECHEA
BREMER
ANGELINO
GALLO
|
Birettina
shasho
22:56 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
POSCH
TOMORI
BREMER
DOSSENA
LUIS ALBERTO
KOOPMEINERS
PESSINA
LEAO
LOOKMAN
GUDMUNDSSON
PERIN
HOLM
MONTERISI
REIJNDERS
DI LORENZO
BASIC
DESOGUS
ZERBIN
BARRENECHEA
SKORUPSKI
CABAL MURILLO
|
LIONS
emax73
22:58 02-05-2024
MERET
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
CALAFIORI
LUIS ALBERTO
ORSOLINI
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
SCAMACCA
MARTINEZ L.
GOLLINI
CONTINI
CAMBIASO
DOIG
ANGELINO
ZACCAGNI
RABIOT
PULISIC
SOULE'
GIROUD
GUDMUNDSSON
|
Paperinik
alexuv
23:21 02-05-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
MARTINEZ QUARTA
HERNANDEZ
ORSOLINI
PULISIC
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
DI GENNARO
AUDERO
BELLANOVA
PONGRACIC
POSCH
COLPANI
EL SHAARAWY
FOLORUNSHO
IMMOBILE
CASTELLANOS
LUKAKU
|
Porcari FC
quottrifc
23:43 02-05-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
CALAFIORI
BREMER
DI LORENZO
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
SZCZESNY
CHIESA
PELLEGRINI LO.
OSIMHEN
KRISTIANSEN V
RUGGERI
BELLANOVA
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
VLASIC
|
Santos
amoibiza
10:53 03-05-2024
SOMMER
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
CAMBIASO
HERNANDEZ
DE KETELAERE
POLITANO
ORSOLINI
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
OSIMHEN
ZURKOWSKI
SCALVINI
RRAHMANI
VITI
BARRENECHEA
BASIC
TOURE EL.
YILDIZ
ADOPO
AUDERO
SPORTIELLO
|
ATADEA
atadea
12:02 03-05-2024
SOMMER
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
HERNANDEZ
TOMORI
PULISIC
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC
AUDERO
THURAM
DYBALA
BREMER
DANILO
DIMARCO
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
COLPANI
SZCZESNY
|
Apacchio
fantaciccio
13:29 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
DANILO
ORSOLINI
KOSTIC
DE KETELAERE
RABIOT
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
BELTRAN
PERIN
LUCCA
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
FRENDRUP
DE ROON
BASIC
VOJVODA
SMALLING
DOIG
KOLASINAC
|
Arbez
mcaglio
14:31 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
BASCHIROTTO
PABLO MARI
LUPERTO
RABIOT
EDERSON
MAKOUMBOU
FRENDRUP
SANABRIA
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PEREZ
EBOSELE
OBERT
VOGLIACCO
VITI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
LOVRIC
WEAH
KAIO JORGE
KVARATSKHELIA
|