Scoleee
scole
12:06 30-04-2024
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
RUGGERI
ZORTEA
POSCH
CALHANOGLU
PULISIC
FOLORUNSHO
DE KETELAERE
SCAMACCA
LOOKMAN
AUDERO
DI GENNARO
DIMARCO
ACERBI
DARMIAN
CAMBIASO
BARELLA
CHIESA
EL AZZOUZI
DYBALA
KRSTOVIC
|
MODENA
pigna9
12:30 30-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
PEREZ
BUONGIORNO
CAMBIASO
PEREYRA
MKHITARYAN
SOULE'
RABIOT
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC
MUSSO
FALCONE
YILDIZ
RETEGUI
RAMADANI
ANGELINO
TRAORE HA.
PAVARD
DOSSENA
ZACCAGNI
KOLASINAC
|
The Leader
10leroi10
23:54 30-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
HERNANDEZ
BASTONI
CAMBIASO
MARUSIC
LUIS ALBERTO
DE KETELAERE
KOOPMEINERS
LOOKMAN
VLAHOVIC
KRSTOVIC
SORRENTINO
MANDAS
GATTI
ROMAGNOLI
RABIOT
ZANOLI
ANGUISSA
BASIC
URBANSKI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
|
Team Biarco
melo
09:51 02-05-2024
SZCZESNY
MARUSIC
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
SOULE'
GAETANO
VLAHOVIC
ZAPATA
SCAMACCA
PERIN
CHEDDIRA
BREMER
VLASIC
MILENKOVIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
BEUKEMA
ZAPPACOSTA
ACERBI
CHIESA
PYYHTIA
|
77 Picasso
dalicar
15:25 02-05-2024
CARNESECCHI
CALAFIORI
MANCINI
GABBIA
CALHANOGLU
DE KETELAERE
FRATTESI
PASALIC
THURAM
LOOKMAN
SCAMACCA
MUSSO
ROSSI
ZAPATA
GUDMUNDSSON
MIRANCHUK
FABBIAN
POLITANO
BELLANOVA
CAMBIASO
DIMARCO
COMUZZO
|
Jamaica
dongiuliano
10:53 03-05-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
BUONGIORNO
BREMER
DARMIAN
MIRANCHUK
CALHANOGLU
SOULE'
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
PINSOGLIO
DYBALA
KRSTOVIC
PELLEGRINI LO.
BALDANZI
SUSLOV
BARRENECHEA
MANCINI
MINA
DORGU
|
Santos
amoibiza
10:55 03-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
BASTONI
HERNANDEZ
AUGELLO
POLITANO
ZACCAGNI
FELIPE ANDERSON
LEAO
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
WALUKIEWICZ
DI LORENZO
LUSUARDI
FABBIAN
RABIOT
GOMEZ MARQUEZ
LUKAKU
ALMQVIST
CHARLYS
MAIGNAN
SPORTIELLO
|
Fino alla fine
fantaciccio
13:30 03-05-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
ROMAGNOLI
BASTONI
BELLANOVA
EDERSON
CALHANOGLU
FELIPE ANDERSON
NOSLIN
OSIMHEN
THURAM
PATRICIO
BOER
ZAPATA
LUKAKU
PELLEGRINI LO.
COLPANI
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ILING
HUIJSEN
ANGELINO
CABAL MURILLO
|
Galacticos
dr7
13:40 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
ANGELINO
DIMARCO
MINA
HERNANDEZ
POLITANO
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
DYBALA
MARTINEZ L.
GUDMUNDSSON
MIRANTE
MAIGNAN
BIRAGHI
HUIJSEN
TRESSOLDI RUAN
BONAVENTURA
PAREDES
SOTTIL
LUSUARDI
OSIMHEN
YILDIZ
|
SION SOCCER
silvestro
14:21 03-05-2024
DI GREGORIO
HERNANDEZ
BREMER
MARTINEZ QUARTA
CASALE
BARELLA
LUIS ALBERTO
FOLORUNSHO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LOOKMAN
GORI ST.
SORRENTINO
GONZALEZ
CHIESA
KOOPMEINERS
PEZZELLA
POSCH
URBANSKI
SCAMACCA
CHEDDIRA
LUSUARDI
|
OLDMASK
oldfears
14:46 03-05-2024
SPORTIELLO
HERNANDEZ
DANILO
DI LORENZO
DIMARCO
BARELLA
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
CASTELLANOS
MAIGNAN
MIRANTE
RUGGERI
CASALE
MARUSIC
SAELEMAEKERS
DE KETELAERE
RABIOT
COULIBALY L.
IMMOBILE
RETEGUI
|
La Guerierra
villalba46
15:10 03-05-2024
MAIGNAN
BIRAGHI
HERNANDEZ
CARLOS AUGUSTO
PAVARD
DE KETELAERE
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
LUKAKU
KVARATSKHELIA
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
COMUZZO
BONAVENTURA
FABBIAN
ODGAARD
DIMARCO
SMALLING
PELLEGRINO
GINEITIS
MIRANTE
SPORTIELLO
|