Niccodrilli
odiolaia
22:07 05-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
BEUKEMA
HERNANDEZ
BARELLA
CHIESA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
ZIRKZEE
COLOMBO
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
MALEH
RAFIA
YILDIZ
POPOVIC
|
the WALL
adamviola
22:03 06-03-2024
MARTINEZ
RUGGERI
RANIERI
BEUKEMA
DANILO
GONZALEZ
KOOPMEINERS
BALDANZI
PELLEGRINI LO.
GUDMUNDSSON CAP
ALMQVIST
SKORUPSKI
PABLO MARI
DJIDJI
REIJNDERS
GELLI
ZAPATA
MURIEL
|
mefisto
mefisto
05:27 08-03-2024
MONTIPO CAP
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
SABELLI
WALUKIEWICZ
LOFTUS-CHEEK
FELIPE ANDERSON
DE KETELAERE
ZIELINSKI
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
PERILLI
GATTI
TONELLI
HARROUI
MARTEGANI
CAMBIAGHI
DJURIC
|
LA NAZIONALE
mallaka
10:34 08-03-2024
PROVEDEL
DIMARCO
BASCHIROTTO CAP
SPINAZZOLA
BELLANOVA
ORSOLINI
PELLEGRINI LO.
BALDANZI
PESSINA
BARELLA
SCAMACCA
SEPE
RUGGERI
VOGLIACCO
MALDINI
LIPANI
ZERBIN
CERRI
|
waltycom
waltycom
11:01 08-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BASTONI CAP
BREMER
GALLO
CANDREVA
ARTHUR
BARELLA
COLPANI
YILDIZ
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
CRAGNO
BANI
CACACE
PRATI
GAETANO
GUDMUNDSSON
VLAHOVIC
|
Juventinamente
mick80
14:06 08-03-2024
CONSIGLI
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
SCALVINI
MALDINI
ZACCAGNI
CANCELLIERI
CHIESA CAP
SOULE'
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
CRAGNO
BASCHIROTTO
MAGNANI
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
YILDIZ
BONAZZOLI
|
Cessi
burrito85
14:48 08-03-2024
MONTIPO
MILENKOVIC
BELLANOVA
DOSSENA
BREMER
CANDREVA
FOLORUNSHO
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
RETEGUI
PERILLI
MASINA
D'AMBROSIO
CRISTANTE
LOVRIC
LUKAKU
AKE
|
Gravina
berri9208
15:42 08-03-2024
MERET
CARBONI AN.
SCALVINI
BASCHIROTTO
SAMARDZIC
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PESSINA
PULISIC
SOULE'
PINAMONTI
THURAM CAP
GOLLINI
ISMAJLI
BISSECK
BOLOCA
CARBONI
KAIO JORGE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
Biancostellati
pietrojr
15:45 08-03-2024
FALCONE
DAWIDOWICZ
DIMARCO
BELLANOVA
GALLO
POLITANO
BARELLA
ARTHUR
MARTINEZ L.
ALMQVIST CAP
BELOTTI
CARNESECCHI
ZANOLI
DORGU
MARIN
ILIC
GUDMUNDSSON
BURNETE
|
AC Cologna
fraulin
16:36 08-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
BASTONI
SPINAZZOLA
DUMFRIES
REIJNDERS
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
FABBIAN
THURAM
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU CAP
FALCONE
CACACE
DOSSENA
GINEITIS
ZIELINSKI
DIEGO GONZALEZ
CORFITZEN
|
Real Cannolo
nilobet
18:35 08-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
CACACE
HERNANDEZ
BRADARIC
BONAVENTURA
CALHANOGLU
MESSIAS
CHIESA CAP
GIROUD
LUKAKU
AUDERO
RANIERI
CABAL MURILLO
ZURKOWSKI
GELLI
SIMY
AKE
|
River Pleid
r1cc4rd0512
18:44 08-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CAMBIASO
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
ZURKOWSKI
PULISIC
CANDREVA
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SANABRIA
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
HUIJSEN
CACACE
BARRENECHEA
GELLI
YILDIZ
SIMY
|