Palermo FC
elio61
15:44 23-02-2024
MONTIPO
DOIG
MILENKOVIC
CACACE
VLASIC
GAGLIARDINI
MALEH
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA
BELTRAN
DYBALA CAP
PERILLI
VOJVODA
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
BRESCIANINI
SANABRIA
LAPADULA
|
BAZINGA
indacof
10:25 01-03-2024
MARTINEZ
GALLO
KAYODE
CACACE
ORSOLINI
POLITANO
VLASIC
FOLORUNSHO
MARTINEZ L. CAP
VLAHOVIC
BELTRAN
SOMMARIVA
CABAL MURILLO
DORGU
HARROUI
GELLI
ALMQVIST
YILDIZ
|
Agape
tano85cr
14:38 01-03-2024
MONTIPO
DIMARCO
CARLOS AUGUSTO
CAMBIASO
ARTHUR
GELLI
FRATTESI
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L. CAP
BELOTTI
ZAPATA
BERARDI AL.
POSCH
CACACE
ORISTANIO
STREFEZZA
ALMQVIST
EKUBAN
|
Carrarmato 90
blond90
20:07 01-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
KAYODE
BUONGIORNO
BEUKEMA
HERNANDEZ
FERGUSON
ANGUISSA
CHIESA
KVARATSKHELIA CAP
KRSTOVIC
NGONGE
POPA
DORGU
LOVATO
RAFIA
BALDANZI
CAMBIAGHI
DESOGUS
|
Juventinamente
mick80
14:06 08-03-2024
CONSIGLI
MILENKOVIC
DOSSENA
SCALVINI
MALDINI
ZACCAGNI
CANCELLIERI
CHIESA CAP
SOULE'
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L.
CRAGNO
BASCHIROTTO
MAGNANI
BARRENECHEA
BOLOCA
YILDIZ
BONAZZOLI
|
Giovannino59
giovannino59
09:00 15-03-2024
FALCONE
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
KAYODE
MONTERISI
GONZALEZ
BALDANZI
GINEITIS
CHIESA
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
BORBEI
MACEJ
MATTURRO
LISTKOWSKI
FAZZINI
EKONG
AKE
|
RealCaserta
maspep
15:55 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
CACACE
ROMAGNOLI SI.
OKOLI
CHIESA
COLPANI
CANDREVA
SAMARDZIC
GIROUD
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PERIN
FARAONI
MONTERISI
BARRENECHEA
THORSTVEDT
SOULE'
BURNETE
|
Red Warriors
vim64
16:37 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
LAZZARI
KALULU
THIAW
CALABRIA
REIJNDERS
COLPANI CAP
MAKOUMBOU
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
OKAFOR
MUSSO
POSCH
MARCHIZZA
NDOYE
BARRENECHEA
NGONGE
EKUBAN
|
Angels
arcangel
19:56 15-03-2024
DI GREGORIO
DANILO
CAMBIASO
PABLO MARI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
GELLI
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
THURAM
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GORI ST.
VITI
CACACE
KARLSSON
IKONE
CORFITZEN
BURNETE
|
LUXBOA
lupo2
20:04 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
CABAL MURILLO
DUMFRIES
COLPANI
REIJNDERS
CHIESA CAP
RETEGUI
KVARATSKHELIA
IMMOBILE
BERISHA
ROMAGNOLI
GUESSAND
STROOTMAN
ADLI
THAUVIN
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
Pamava
ultravox
20:27 15-03-2024
GOLLINI
DANILO
BIJOL
BELLANOVA
BRADARIC
POLITANO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PESSINA
REIJNDERS
LEAO CAP
KRSTOVIC
CONTINI
KAMENOVIC
DRAGUSIN
KASTANOS
URBANSKI
NGONGE
RASPADORI
|
La Partenope
simoneball
11:16 21-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
LUPERTO
DORGU
DE KETELAERE
FERGUSON
MESSIAS
PAREDES
CHIESA CAP
BELOTTI
THURAM
BERISHA
AUGELLO
PELLEGRINI
DE ROON
WEAH
SIMEONE
SHOMURODOV
|