Salento
mryellowred
16:36 19-04-2024
TERRACCIANO
DI LORENZO
DORGU CAP
RUGGERI
DOSSENA
GONZALEZ
LUIS ALBERTO
PELLEGRINI LO.
MARTINEZ L.
GIROUD
KRSTOVIC
CHRISTENSEN
CABAL MURILLO
WALUKIEWICZ
ZIELINSKI
BONDO
KAIO JORGE
AKE
|
viola
sissi
16:39 19-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
PONGRACIC
RUGGERI
BEUKEMA
DOIG
FOLORUNSHO
PULISIC
COLPANI
DYBALA
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
GYOMBER
DE KETELAERE
LIPANI
LUKAKU
TRAORE
|
ADR GIALLOROSS
adrenalina71
16:39 19-04-2024
SVILAR
ZORTEA
DOSSENA
IZZO
PEREYRA
FOLORUNSHO
CALHANOGLU
CHIESA
BELTRAN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
GIROUD
PATRICIO
MONTERISI
OKOLI
VIOLA
ORISTANIO
LUKAKU
BURNETE
|
Lions
capirinha
16:48 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
CACACE
DOIG
DI LORENZO
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
ILIC
CANDREVA
RETEGUI
CHUKWUEZE
ZAPATA CAP
PROVEDEL
SAMBIA
ZORTEA
CARBONI
KUJABI
OSIMHEN
EKONG
|
Celeusta
celeusta
16:52 19-04-2024
SOMMER
DOSSENA
LAZARO
WALUKIEWICZ
GONZALEZ
PULISIC
COLPANI
POLITANO
MARTINEZ L.
SCAMACCA
OSIMHEN CAP
AUDERO
CACACE
LOVATO
ORISTANIO
RAFIA
KRSTOVIC
CORFITZEN
|
Giotto e Co
xoobetto
16:54 19-04-2024
MERET
BREMER
DUMFRIES
IZZO
CALABRIA
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
BENNACER
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC
GOLLINI
MARIO RUI
DOSSENA
BARRENECHEA
SULEMANA
YILDIZ
ARNAUTOVIC
|
Lietufa
klaipedana
16:58 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
LAZZARI
DOSSENA
GATTI
LAZARO
PEREYRA
POLITANO
GONZALEZ
CARBONI
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PINSOGLIO
HUIJSEN
D'AMBROSIO
BARRENECHEA
MALINOVSKIY
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Gli Isotopi
tonzura
16:59 19-04-2024
CARNESECCHI
MARTINEZ QUARTA
ZAPPACOSTA
KAYODE
CHIESA
FOLORUNSHO
FRATTESI
DE KETELAERE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
SCAMACCA
CAPRILE
D'AMBROSIO
MASINA
REIJNDERS
BASIC
YILDIZ
LAPADULA
|
GliZebbi29
zebbi29
16:59 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CACACE
LUPERTO
BELLANOVA
CHIESA
PEREYRA
KOOPMEINERS
PELLEGRINI LO.
GIROUD
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
PERIN
DOSSENA
EBOSELE
GUENDOUZI
RAMADANI
BURNETE
ZERBIN
|
Zemanlandia
zemaniac
17:12 19-04-2024
MAIGNAN
HOLM
FARAONI
BELLANOVA
PULISIC
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
VLAHOVIC
MARTINEZ L. CAP
SPORTIELLO
KAYODE
DOSSENA
ISAKSEN
BARRENECHEA
LUKAKU
TOURE EL.
|
UFC1980
pipposuper
17:13 19-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
ZORTEA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
POLITANO
THURAM
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
RUGGERI
HUIJSEN
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Real Chin8
fiorda75
17:19 19-04-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
ZAPPACOSTA
POSCH
BONIFAZI
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ORSOLINI
LUKAKU
LUCCA
VLAHOVIC CAP
GEMELLO
JOAO FERREIRA
FARAONI
KARLSSON
LOBOTKA
VAN HOOIJDONK
IBRAHIMOVIC
|