SOSIA
sosia
19:14 04-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CALAFIORI
DOSSENA
POSCH
PULISIC
MCKENNIE
GUENDOUZI
MAGGIORE
VLAHOVIC
LUKAKU
GIROUD CAP
SORRENTINO
BRADARIC
PEREZ
BARRENECHEA
GAGLIARDINI
BELTRAN
N'ZOLA
|
SARDALIGURE
sardaligure
19:18 04-04-2024
MARTINEZ
CALABRIA
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
PULISIC
FERGUSON
FOLORUNSHO
COLPANI
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
LEALI
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
COLOMBO
ALMQVIST
|
SOTTOZEROO
sottozeroo
19:22 04-04-2024
SZCZESNY
CALAFIORI
BUONGIORNO
DORGU
BONAVENTURA
VLASIC
FERGUSON
EL SHAARAWY
LUKAKU
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SORRENTINO
BRADARIC
BASCHIROTTO
PEREYRA
GUENDOUZI
LUCCA
YILDIZ
|
SATURNOO
saturnoo
19:25 04-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
CALAFIORI
DOSSENA
DE WINTER
SAELEMAEKERS
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
BARRENECHEA
VLAHOVIC
GIROUD
SCAMACCA CAP
SORRENTINO
SABELLI
BRADARIC
ILIC
GAGLIARDINI
THURAM
LUKAKU
|
RM8973
rm8973
19:29 04-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DE WINTER
CALAFIORI
ZAPPACOSTA
CHIESA
FRENDRUP
MALEH
ORSOLINI
CANDREVA
SCAMACCA CAP
VLAHOVIC
SORRENTINO
DOSSENA
BASCHIROTTO
BARRENECHEA
DEIOLA
COLOMBO
BELTRAN
|
LA BEFANA
1labefana
19:36 04-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
DE WINTER
BUONGIORNO
CALAFIORI
COLPANI
SAELEMAEKERS
BARELLA
MCKENNIE
LEAO
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUKAKU
SORRENTINO
ZORTEA
BASCHIROTTO
REINIER
BARRENECHEA
EKUBAN
YILDIZ
|
PRATOVERDE
pratoverde
19:46 04-04-2024
MARTINEZ
HOLM
CALAFIORI
BELLANOVA
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
PULISIC
KOOPMEINERS
LEAO
VLAHOVIC
ZIRKZEE CAP
LEALI
BUONGIORNO
DOSSENA
SAELEMAEKERS
REINIER
LUKAKU
KEAN
|
VALBORMIDA
valbormida
19:48 04-04-2024
MARTINEZ
GALLO
BUONGIORNO
DE WINTER
BARELLA
FOLORUNSHO
CHIESA
SAELEMAEKERS
THURAM
ZAPATA CAP
LUKAKU
LEALI
DORGU
BASCHIROTTO
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
IMMOBILE
YILDIZ
|
Gravina
berri9208
21:06 04-04-2024
MERET CAP
RRAHMANI
TOMORI
BASCHIROTTO
SAMARDZIC
BOLOCA
PULISIC
VLASIC
SOULE'
PINAMONTI
THURAM
GOLLINI
CARBONI AN.
IZZO
LIPANI
CARBONI
AKE
DIEGO GONZALEZ
|
JUVE STABIA
forzastabiab
08:57 05-04-2024
PATRICIO
DUMFRIES
MANCINI
IZZO
FABBIAN
KOOPMEINERS
ARTHUR
BARELLA
MARTINEZ L.
DYBALA CAP
OSIMHEN
SVILAR
LUPERTO
CACACE
ORISTANIO
URBANSKI
SHOMURODOV
BIDAOUI
|
Niccodrilli
odiolaia
12:38 05-04-2024
DI GREGORIO
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
TOLJAN
BARELLA
CHIESA
COLPANI
KOOPMEINERS
MARTINEZ L.
ZIRKZEE
VLAHOVIC CAP
SORRENTINO
OKOLI
WALUKIEWICZ
ORISTANIO
BARRENECHEA
YILDIZ
COLOMBO
|
UFC1980
pipposuper
13:08 05-04-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
ZORTEA
CHIESA
CALHANOGLU
KOOPMEINERS
PULISIC
THURAM
LUKAKU
VLAHOVIC CAP
PERIN
RUGGERI
HUIJSEN
POLITANO
REIJNDERS
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|