Real Piccione
lorenzomipa
12:34 15-03-2024
SPORTIELLO
OKOLI
ROMAGNOLI SI.
ZAPPA
DE KETELAERE
LOFTUS-CHEEK
PULISIC
REIJNDERS
ZAPATA
GIROUD CAP
LUCCA
MIRANTE
BISSECK
MAZZOCCHI PA.
LOVRIC
ORISTANIO
COLOMBO
IBRAHIMOVIC
|
Marchigiana
goldendream
12:40 15-03-2024
TERRACCIANO
HUIJSEN
HOLM
SPENCE
CALHANOGLU
BENNACER
KOOPMEINERS
PEREYRA
MARTINEZ L.
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINELLI
MINA
CABAL MURILLO
BASIC
ANGUISSA
YILDIZ
KAIO JORGE
|
Smoking lisbon
momipesaro
12:49 15-03-2024
MANDAS
BIRAGHI
CARBONI AN.
KAMARA
PULISIC
POLITANO
COLPANI
BOLOCA
LUKAKU CAP
PINAMONTI
YILDIZ
SEPE
HOLM
LAZARO
BOHINEN
MARTEGANI
COLOMBO
ZERBIN
|
Al bar
childeroland
12:56 15-03-2024
MANDAS
DOSSENA
SCALVINI
RANIERI
DE KETELAERE
PULISIC CAP
ORSOLINI
COLPANI
BELOTTI
THURAM
SCAMACCA
SEPE
MONTERISI
WIETESKA
GUENDOUZI
BARRENECHEA
ZIRKZEE
LOMBARDI
|
Atinfetcheas
grell
12:57 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
HERNANDEZ
DI LORENZO
DOSSENA
PELLEGRINI LO.
CHIESA
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L. CAP
LUKAKU
PERIN
CACACE
MAGNANI
REINIER
SAMARDZIC
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Tsunami
maxilopez973
13:22 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BREMER
KAMARA
BELLANOVA
CALHANOGLU
PELLEGRINI LO.
ZACCAGNI
KOOPMEINERS
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC CAP
MARTINEZ L.
CRAGNO
WALUKIEWICZ
WIETESKA
ORSOLINI
ARTHUR
YILDIZ
LUKAKU
|
Palermole
jeeanpoll
13:42 15-03-2024
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
THIAW
MILENKOVIC
CHIESA CAP
PULISIC
MALDINI
KOOPMEINERS
SCAMACCA
LUKAKU
LUCCA
MUSSO
LLORENTE
CACACE
SAELEMAEKERS
REIJNDERS
SOULE'
SIMY
|
Alepalermo
ales24
13:52 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
BISSECK
HOLM
HERNANDEZ
CALHANOGLU
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
CHIESA
VLAHOVIC CAP
THURAM
ZAPATA
PERIN
CALAFIORI
IZZO
FABBIAN
REIJNDERS
LEAO
TOURE EL.
|
FC SERVETTE
seby68
13:56 15-03-2024
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
BEUKEMA
BASCHIROTTO
DOSSENA
CAMBIASO
DE KETELAERE
VLASIC
FOLORUNSHO
LOFTUS-CHEEK
ZAPATA CAP
COLOMBO
BERISHA
VINA
OYONO
REIJNDERS
BONDO
SCAMACCA
ZIRKZEE
|
Scarsenal
felixfun
14:08 15-03-2024
SVILAR
HERNANDEZ
CAMBIASO
ZAPPACOSTA
CHIESA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
GUENDOUZI
CANDREVA
VLAHOVIC CAP
LUCCA
PATRICIO
DOSSENA
DAWIDOWICZ
LOVRIC
PRATI
LUKAKU
YILDIZ
|
Milan team
jos9stella
14:14 15-03-2024
OCHOA
BASCHIROTTO
DI LORENZO CAP
BELLANOVA
HERNANDEZ
CHIESA
BARRENECHEA
BARELLA
KOOPMEINERS
RETEGUI
LAURIENTE
COSTIL
GENDREY
DORGU
BOHINEN
GAGLIARDINI
BIDAOUI
DESOGUS
|
Happy Home
dolphin
14:15 15-03-2024
SZCZESNY
DIMARCO
CALABRIA
DOSSENA
URBANSKI
CHIESA
MALINOVSKIY
MATHEUS HENRIQUE
OSIMHEN CAP
MARTINEZ L.
VLAHOVIC
PERIN
VITI
MASINA
AEBISCHER
GELLI
KAIO JORGE
DESOGUS
|