Palma
slebo
18:51 01-12-2023
MUSSO
DUMFRIES
DI LORENZO
VINA
DRAGUSIN
FERGUSON
CHIESA
GONZALEZ
ZAPATA
OSIMHEN
VLAHOVIC CAP
CARNESECCHI
MARTIN
VITI
FOLORUNSHO
ORISTANIO
BOTHEIM
AKE
|
Canario79
canario79
19:17 01-12-2023
GOLLINI
DOSSENA
DI LORENZO
BREMER
FOLORUNSHO
BARELLA
CHIESA
ORISTANIO
LUVUMBO
BONAZZOLI
OSIMHEN CAP
MERET
NATAN
VINA
ARTHUR
BOHINEN
RASPADORI
BURNETE
|
AC Cologna
fraulin
20:06 01-12-2023
FALCONE
SPINAZZOLA
DOSSENA
MONTERISI
DUMFRIES
CHIESA CAP
REIJNDERS
ZIELINSKI
ZIRKZEE
LUKAKU
SCAMACCA
CARNESECCHI
CACACE
VITI
FABBIAN
ORISTANIO
THURAM
CORFITZEN
|
Giovannino59
giovannino59
10:24 05-12-2023
FALCONE
DIMARCO
DUMFRIES
KAYODE
CHIESA
FAZZINI
GONZALEZ
GINEITIS
OSIMHEN
ZIRKZEE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
BORBEI
MONTERISI
MATTURRO
LISTKOWSKI
BALDANZI
EKONG
AKE
|
Popily Cs
diegocs
11:52 05-12-2023
MAIGNAN
DOSSENA
BREMER
BASCHIROTTO
BAJRAMI
FERGUSON
FABBIAN
COLPANI
LEAO
NGONGE
MARTINEZ L. CAP
MIRANTE
BIJOL
DORGU
PASALIC
ARTHUR
KRSTOVIC
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
Xxmiglia fc
tony12
11:56 05-12-2023
CARNESECCHI
DOSSENA
BELLANOVA
DORGU
COLPANI
BARELLA CAP
MKHITARYAN
ARTHUR
DYBALA
THURAM
RASPADORI
MUSSO
JOAO FERREIRA
MONTERISI
WALACE
FOLORUNSHO
THAUVIN
ALMQVIST
|
Atinfetcheas
grell
12:15 05-12-2023
SZCZESNY
MONTERISI
DRAGUSIN
DOSSENA
CHIESA
COLPANI
DE KETELAERE
LUIS ALBERTO
OSIMHEN
MARTINEZ L.
LUKAKU CAP
PERIN
VINA
CACACE
SAMARDZIC
REINIER
KAIO JORGE
YILDIZ
|
Cojo Cojo
pinz59
12:31 05-12-2023
CONSIGLI
DOSSENA
DARMIAN
BERESZYNSKI
MONTERISI
GAGLIARDINI
CIURRIA
AEBISCHER
BANDA
BERARDI CAP
CAPUTO
CARNESECCHI
AUGELLO
OKOLI
FREULER
BADELJ
LUVUMBO
N'ZOLA
|
LUXBOA
lupo2
15:05 05-12-2023
MILINKOVIC SAVIC
DOSSENA
HERNANDEZ
CABAL MURILLO
BONAVENTURA
REIJNDERS
CHIESA CAP
COLPANI
RETEGUI
KVARATSKHELIA
IMMOBILE
BERISHA
GUESSAND
CARBONI FR.
ADLI
ORISTANIO
THAUVIN
VAN HOOIJDONK
|
Favara fc
hiro04
16:27 05-12-2023
SOMMER
HERNANDEZ
BASCHIROTTO
GATTI
KOOPMEINERS
COLPANI
AEBISCHER
JANKTO
KVARATSKHELIA
VLAHOVIC CAP
LOOKMAN
CRAGNO
CACACE
PARISI
MIRETTI
CARBONI
IBRAHIMOVIC
TRAORE
|
Apperol
miky99999
16:27 05-12-2023
SZCZESNY
TOMORI
KRISTIANSEN V
CACACE
PELLEGRINI LO.
FABBIAN
DE KETELAERE
REIJNDERS
VLAHOVIC
LEAO
THURAM CAP
PERIN
RRAHMANI
LOVATO
ZIELINSKI
ORISTANIO
RETEGUI
COLOMBO
|
Televideo
televideo
17:07 05-12-2023
MERET
DIMARCO
CACACE
ZAPPACOSTA
ZACCAGNI
DE KETELAERE
COLPANI
CANDREVA
ZAPATA CAP
SOULE'
THURAM
GOLLINI
CARBONI AN.
BAKKER
GAGLIARDINI
GINEITIS
ALMQVIST
AKE
|